Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 300 meter - Day 2 at 17:30
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
15 44.88 Tine Østergaard (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC
18 46.32 Karin Holm Simonsen (1999) FRO-Bragdid
19 46.70 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) FRO-Bragdid
20 47.55 Cornelia Kagg (1999) SWE-IFK Halmstad
HEAT 2 / 4
12 44.20 Anna Krab Scheibelein (1998) DEN-Københavns IF
13 44.49 Silje Kristensen (1997) DEN-Korsør AM
14 44.76 Linda Åkerman (1971) SWE-IFK Halmstad
16 44.94 Elena Johansen (2001) DEN-Sparta
17 46.07 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4
3 40.80 Zarah Buchwald (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 41.28 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta
6 41.39 Annemarie Nissen (1994) DEN-Københavns IF
8 41.94 Viktoria Dommer (2001) DEN-Sparta
11 43.44 Kristine Kruse (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 4 / 4
1 39.44 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (1998) DEN-Sparta
2 40.50 Stephanie Saavedra (1989) DEN-Sparta
4 40.97 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 41.83 Mathilde Yttesen (2001) DEN-Amager AC
9 42.31 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta
10 43.30 Julia Maurer (1993) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Cornelia Kagg (1999) SWE-IFK Halmstad 430
3 DNS Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 400
4 45.67 Unna Ró Jacobsen (2002) FRO-Bragdid 245
5 46.86 Tine Østergaard (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 168
6 Karin Holm Simonsen (1999) FRO-Bragdid 238
HEAT 2 / 4
1 45.50 DNS Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen (1994) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 271
2 44.80 Silje Kristensen (1997) DEN-Korsør AM 484
3 44.00 Anna Krab Scheibelein (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 489
4 43.86 Elena Johansen (2001) DEN-Sparta 655
5 44.56 Linda Åkerman (1971) SWE-IFK Halmstad 433
6 45.26 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 330
HEAT 3 / 4
1 43.69 Kristine Kruse (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 602
2 41.98 Viktoria Dommer (2001) DEN-Sparta 804
3 41.64 Zarah Buchwald (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 426
4 41.49 Annemarie Nissen (1994) DEN-Københavns IF 490
5 41.85 Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 751
6 41.99 DNS Astrid Glenner-Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 491
HEAT 4 / 4
1 41.25 Julia Maurer (1993) DEN-Sparta 700
2 41.00 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 750
3 40.80 Stephanie Saavedra (1989) DEN-Sparta 792
4 38.55 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (1998) DEN-Sparta 624
5 41.00 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 294
6 41.22 Mathilde Yttesen (2001) DEN-Amager AC 63