Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 6-7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 11:40
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
1 16.08 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta X 9.06 16.08
2 9.80 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 6.96 6.95 9.80
3 9.25 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 8.45 9.25 5.80
4 9.14 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.27 8.73 9.14
5 9.05 Amalie Zemanova (2010) DEN-Amager AC 7.81 7.85 9.05
6 9.02 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 9.02 8.42 6.94
7 8.31 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) DEN-Sparta X 8.31 6.48
8 8.16 Emma Nissen Nielsen (2011) DEN-Aarhus 1900 7.86 7.56 8.16
9 7.68 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 7.68 5.54
10 7.66 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) DEN-Sparta 7.66 7.60 6.26
11 6.23 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) DEN-Sparta 5.44 6.23 5.31
12 5.93 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 4.39 5.93 4.61
13 5.22 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) DEN-Amager AC X 5.22 4.33
14 4.12 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC X 3.50 4.12
15 3.66 Sia Arvedsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC X 3.47 3.66
16 3.64 Annika Buhelt (2011) DEN-Sparta 3.53 3.64 3.27
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Asta Brøkner Smith (2011) DEN-Sparta 633
2 Annika Buhelt (2011) DEN-Sparta 625
3 Laura Lehman Jensen (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 286
4 16.17 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta 810
5 Ella Christine Vorgaard Andersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 658
6 3.68 Alva Wagner Toftdahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC 7
7 5.90 Emma Brandt (2010) DEN-Amager AC 26
8 5.47 Ellen Vincentsen (2011) DEN-Sparta 660
9 Amalie Zemanova (2010) DEN-Amager AC 8
10 DNS Rose Andrea Læssøe Stephensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 765
11 7.76 Maia Hyllig Axelsson (2010) DEN-Sparta 722
12 Laura Melvang (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC 143
13 10.81 Ella F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2010) DEN-Sparta 659
14 3.29 Sia Arvedsen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 87
15 Sarah Transø Falkenberg (2011) DEN-Sparta 771
16 Emma Nissen Nielsen (2011) DEN-Aarhus 1900 856
17 Liva Gleerup Bangsgaard (2011) DEN-Amager AC 55