Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:50
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.0
1 q 12.12 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 q 12.18 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 q 12.72 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.0
1 q 12.69 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
2 12.93 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
3 13.38 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+0.0
1 q 11.92 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 12.46 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 15.74 Regitze Friis (2002) DEN-Amager AC
4 18.29 Astrid Falkencrone (2002) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 704
4 DNS Bára J. Glerfoss (2003) FRO-Bragdid 229
5 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 627
6 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 601
HEAT 2 / 3
3 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 50
4 DNS Andrea Kirstina Møller (2002) FRO-Bragdid 225
5 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 699
6 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 390
HEAT 3 / 3
3 17.78 Astrid Falkencrone (2002) DEN-Amager AC 14
4 12.95 DNS Freja Koerstz Madsen (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 185
5 12.18 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
6 12.50 Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 191
7 15.96 Regitze Friis (2002) DEN-Amager AC 81
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 1 at 14:45
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.8
1 11.90 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 12.14 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta
3 12.79 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta
4 12.97 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
2 12.72 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 601
3 12.46 DNS Klara Skriver Loessl (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 191
4 12.12 DNS Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 627
5 11.92 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 329
6 12.18 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 704
7 12.69 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 699