Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 400 meter - Day 1 at 17:30
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.08.74 Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
4 1.10.87 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 1.11.44 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 1.15.06 Oskar Westerlin (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 1.15.24 Carter Green (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
16 1.19.46 Guido van Zanten (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
19 1.24.76 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC
20 1.27.15 August Steenbeck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
21 1.27.71 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.09.51 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 1.10.03 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 1.13.10 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
7 1.13.47 Kasper Mørch (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
8 1.13.50 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta
9 1.14.67 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
10 1.14.80 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
11 1.14.85 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) DEN-HG ATM
12 1.14.91 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC
15 1.18.17 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
17 1.20.66 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 1.21.24 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.38.88 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 539
2 Adam Skytte (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 485
3 August Steenbeck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 114
4 1.33.54 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC 78
5 DNS David Rogge (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 394
6 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 280
7 1.30.63 DNS Jonathan Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 522
8 Kasper Birk (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 402
9 Carter Green (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 498
10 Oskar Westerlin (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 156
11 Guido van Zanten (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 514
HEAT 2 / 2
1 1.23.62 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 808
2 1.14.22 Christoffer B Jørgensen (2007) DEN-HG ATM 365
3 1.13.14 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 309
4 1.10.50 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 298
5 1.18.39 Daniel Lund (2006) DEN-Amager AC 21
6 1.22.44 Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC 65
7 1.09.70 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 790
8 1.03.00 Kasper Mørch (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 376
9 1.13.46 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 525
10 1.14.0 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 461
11 1.20.31 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 798
12 1.23.00 Frederik Dahl Larsen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 277
1 1.09.50 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 369
2 1.11.13 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 18