Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10-11 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 11:50
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.0
1 q 14.45 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 q 15.10 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
3 q 15.54 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 q 15.91 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK
5 16.54 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
6 17.63 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC
7 18.12 Luka Tomovski (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.0
1 q 15.01 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 15.03 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 q 15.77 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 q 15.77 Oswald Lindquist (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 15.93 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC
6 20.16 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Oscar Frimann (2007) DEN-Amager AC 78
2 DNS August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 175
3 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 656
4 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 251
5 Luka Tomovski (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 406
6 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 280
7 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 525
8 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 539
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Anton Malkov (2006) DEN-Amager AC 13
2 DNS Ameer Shammout (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 488
3 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 616
4 15.66 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 790
5 15.10 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 167
6 17.13 DNS Max Ferry Bekker Adler (2006) DEN-Amager AC 65
7 Oswald Lindquist (2006) DEN-Sparta 757
8 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking Atletik 828
1 14.68 DNS Lance C Aabo (2006) DEN-HG ATM 369
2 DNS Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 18
3 DNS Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 802
Drenge 10-11 år - 100 meter - Day 2 at 12:40
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:-0.8
1 14.56 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 14.87 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 14.88 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 15.06 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 15.54 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 15.80 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
7 15.83 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK
8 16.17 Oswald Lindquist (2006) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 15.91 Emil Nielsen (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 251
2 15.77 Oswald Lindquist (2006) DEN-Sparta 757
3 15.10 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 525
4 15.01 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 167
5 14.45 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 656
6 15.03 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen (2006) DEN-Sparta 790
7 15.54 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 280
8 15.77 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 616