Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 400 meter - Day 2 at 12:55
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 1.19.66 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
4 1.24.57 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 1.25.82 Ida Mosby Nielsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900
6 1.26.94 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 1.28.91 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
10 1.31.59 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC
13 1.35.90 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
15 1.37.38 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
20 1.41.10 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
21 1.47.64 Frida Meier Eriksen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
22 1.48.41 Gro Arvedsen (2009) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 2
2 1.23.81 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC
3 1.24.12 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 1.28.15 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta
9 1.30.09 Eva Tomovski (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM
11 1.33.37 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
12 1.34.77 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
14 1.36.19 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
16 1.39.29 Heiða jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
17 1.39.44 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 1.40.08 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
19 1.40.85 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC
23 1.51.01 Liva Vekslund Agergaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta 794
2 Gro Arvedsen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 33
3 Hannah Damborg (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 129
4 1.28.00 Ida Mosby Nielsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 857
5 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 288
6 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 610
7 1.29.36 Silke Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 88
8 DNS Ellen Frahm Overgaard (2008) DEN-Amager AC 23
9 Frida Meier Eriksen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 128
10 1.30.12 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 276
11 Anna Jacobsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 107
12 Susanna Ring (2008) DEN-Amager AC 92
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Eva Tomovski (2009) DEN-Hvidovre AM 396
2 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 326
3 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC 90
4 1.27.24 Naja Rosendahl Kammann (2008) DEN-Amager AC 70
5 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 275
6 Flora Høgh Sander (2009) DEN-Amager AC 31
7 Liva Vekslund Agergaard (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 146
8 Elma Chang Bjørnlund (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 274
9 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding (2008) DEN-Sparta 776
10 Josephine Bechgaard Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 284
11 Heiða jacobsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 235
12 Karoline Koch Juhl (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 139