Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:45
Heats: 5 • To next round: 6 • Q: 0 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5 - w:+0.2
1 q 11.17 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 11.26 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid
3 11.55 Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid
4 12.20 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
5 12.25 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik
HEAT 2 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 11.94 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 12.14 Julius Adelmann Christoffersen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 12.29 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 13.39 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 13.67 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 14.67 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 5 - w:-0.6
1 11.29 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 11.58 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.72 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
4 11.98 Asbjørn Hedebo Boye (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.45 Gustav Herold (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 13.36 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 4 / 5 - w:+0.0
1 q 10.76 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
2 q 11.21 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 11.49 Inuk Lipski Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 11.77 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 12.00 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 12.05 Harvey Cowan (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 5 - w:-0.7
1 q 10.74 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne
2 q 11.21 Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK
3 11.41 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid
4 11.66 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 12.40 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 232
3 Silas Soelberg-Larsen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 839
4 Filip Ravn (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 325
5 Julius Claville (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 460
6 Jónas Isaksen (2005) FRO-Bragdid 237
HEAT 2 / 5
1 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 500
2 Lucas Spuur (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 405
3 Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 407
4 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
5 Julius Adelmann Christoffersen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 816
6 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 631
HEAT 3 / 5
1 Nikolai Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 72
2 Gustav Herold (2005) DEN-Sparta 679
3 Asbjørn Hedebo Boye (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 111
4 Viktor Willingshøj Carlsen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 465
5 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 215
6 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 205
HEAT 4 / 5
1 Inuk Lipski Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 373
2 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 681
3 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 676
4 12.47 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 399
5 Harvey Cowan (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 516
6 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 297
HEAT 5 / 5
1 11.99 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 359
2 11.78 Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK 253
3 11.75 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 163
4 11.05 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Blovstrød Løverne 221
5 11.76 DNS Zacharias Albert Gustafsen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 362
6 11.92 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 236
1 11.27 DNS Carl B Aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 364