Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Spydkast - Day 2 at 12:30
400 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 36.53 Mads K Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aabenraa IG X 34.99 36.53 34.44 X X
2 35.30 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 32.90 33.95 33.79 32.30 35.30 31.92
3 32.77 Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK 27.04 30.53 31.83 28.23 22.04 32.77
4 32.32 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 32.32 27.15 31.13
5 30.63 Noah Borgen Morell (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 26.10 30.63 30.44 27.49 28.82 29.87
6 30.02 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 30.02 25.66 X 27.13 29.42 X
7 26.03 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 21.49 26.03 24.31
8 24.89 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 21.96 22.53 24.89
9 24.70 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas X 24.70 21.19
10 23.61 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 23.61 22.84 22.19
11 23.43 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 23.43 18.87 20.19
12 21.14 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 17.59 18.91 21.14
13 20.98 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 20.98 18.32 18.22
14 20.87 Julius Adelmann Christoffersen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 16.18 20.87 16.68
15 20.11 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 18.85 20.11 19.83
16 19.43 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 16.52 18.70 19.43
17 19.29 Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 16.60 19.29 18.48
18 16.95 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 15.83 16.95 15.26
19 16.55 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF X X 16.55
20 13.12 Tobias Kjær (2004) DEN-Københavns IF X 10.00 13.12
21 12.08 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 11.95 12.08 11.10
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mads K Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aabenraa IG 841
2 Emil Hagbard Johansen (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 453
3 Alexander Bergman (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 385
4 Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK 253
5 Wilhelm Winkel Mortensen (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 466
6 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 706
7 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 530
8 Tobias Kjær (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 562
9 Eiri J. Glerfoss (2005) FRO-Bragdid 232
10 Gustav Bjaaland Andersen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 34
11 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 353
12 Julius Adelmann Christoffersen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 816
13 21.43 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 399
14 22.72 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 775
15 23.46 Elias Solvang (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 452
16 23.74 Jógvan K. Gullfoss (2004) FRO-Bragdid 236
17 28.82 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 358
18 30.18 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 163
19 30.73 Noah Borgen Morell (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 472
20 31.50 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 561
21 34.28 Nikolaj Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 359
1 DNS Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 215