Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:40
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.3
1 q 9.99 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
2 q 10.41 Emil Eskildsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900
3 10.74 Gustav Bollerslev Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 10.82 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas
5 10.89 Magnus Wulff (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 11.03 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 13.87 August Tulinius (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.4
1 q 9.74 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
2 q 9.83 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 10.41 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik
4 10.87 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM
5 11.39 Vilhelm Bak-Thomsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 11.48 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
7 12.30 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) DEN-Amager AC
8 12.55 Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.6
1 q 10.15 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC
2 10.73 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.75 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 11.43 Frej Frederiksen (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 11.88 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 11.96 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky (2009) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 q 9.94 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC
2 q 10.65 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.85 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
4 11.43 Zacharias Sandell (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 11.53 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 11.76 Otto Kjærulff (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 12.52 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 13.83 Bjørn Kivsmose Kaldor (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 10.04 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 363
3 August Tulinius (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 115
4 Emil Eskildsen (2008) DEN-Aarhus 1900 855
5 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 150
6 11.85 Magnus Wulff (2008) DEN-Amager AC 61
7 13.09 Jeppe From Gren (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 459
8 10.59 Gustav Bollerslev Andreasen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 35
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Elliot Malkov (2009) DEN-Amager AC 24
2 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 155
3 11.75 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 446
4 9.71 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 718
5 Emil Juul Jensen (2008) DEN-Viking Atletik 829
6 Balder Tølbøll Sørensen (2009) DEN-Amager AC 16
7 11.18 Vilhelm Bak-Thomsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 170
8 Elias Sauer Nielsen (2008) DEN-HG ATM 366
HEAT 3 / 4
1 August Cudrio Thomsen (2008) DEN-Amager AC 15
2 Frej Frederiksen (2009) DEN-Sparta 677
4 DNS Sigurd Fobian Nielsen (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 162
5 Benjamin Nanoq Itzchaky (2009) DEN-Sparta 638
6 Sebastian F. Vittrup-Bertheussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 772
7 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 455
8 Óðin J. Glerfoss (2008) FRO-Bragdid 241
HEAT 4 / 4
1 Zacharias Sandell (2008) DEN-Sparta 812
2 2.43 Magnus Lithen Frost Rasmussen (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 289
3 Axel H. Simonsen (2008) FRO-Bragdid 228
4 Ante Ziegler (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 448
5 Bjørn Kivsmose Kaldor (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 116
6 Hjalte Højmark Omkvist (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 457
7 Jonas Gretlund (2009) DEN-Amager AC 43
8 Otto Kjærulff (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 157