Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 16:20
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.71 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik X 4.78 -0.5 5.71 +0.0 X 5.35 +0.5 X
2 5.41 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.41 +0.8 5.25 +0.0 5.23 +1.1 X X X
3 5.37 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF X 5.28 -0.9 X 5.36 +0.3 5.32 +0.1 5.37 +0.0
4 5.36 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF X 4.89 +0.0 5.19 +1.9 5.14 +0.7 4.91 +0.2 5.36 +0.0
5 5.31 Sebastian Fischer (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 5.26 +0.1 5.02 +0.3 5.13 +0.0 5.31 +0.0 4.93 +0.1 5.27 +0.0
6 5.23 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.98 +0.3 5.06 +1.2 5.23 +0.0 X X X
7 5.12 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.98 +0.1 5.02 +0.7 5.12 +1.0
8 5.10 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 5.10 +0.1 4.97 +0.0 4.96 +0.7
9 5.09 Miso Buha (2003) FRO-Bragdid 4.94 -0.1 5.09 +0.0 4.94 -0.3
10 5.00 Silas Wang (2002) FRO-Bragdid 5.00 +0.4 4.93 +0.1 4.63 +0.7
11 4.94 Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 4.78 +0.0 4.83 +0.5 4.94 +0.0
12 4.92 William Helmsdal (2002) FRO-Bragdid 4.92 +0.8 X X
13 4.91 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 4.91 +0.3 X 4.91 +0.3
14 4.49 Jens Vitved Bruhn (2002) DEN-Glostrup IC 4.49 +1.2 4.35 +0.0 X
15 4.25 Malte Bank (2003) DEN-Sparta X X 4.25 -0.1
16 4.22 Lloyd Kloski (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 4.13 +0.0 4.22 +0.6 3.54 -0.1
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Lloyd Kloski (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 534
2 Sebastian Fischer (2002) DEN-Køge Atletik 576
3 Jens Vitved Bruhn (2002) DEN-Glostrup IC 320
4 DNS Johan Christian Holst (2003) DEN-Amager AC 42
5 DNS Oliver Baasch (2003) DEN-Amager AC 76
6 4.58 Malte Bank (2003) DEN-Sparta 724
7 4.64 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 86
8 4.70 Neloo Falck (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 546
9 4.73 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 458
10 4.79 Silas Wang (2002) FRO-Bragdid 243
11 4.92 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 99
12 5.09 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 269
13 5.10 William Helmsdal (2002) FRO-Bragdid 247
14 5.16 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 822
15 5.17 DNS Elias Dahl Lunøe (2003) DEN-Sparta 657
16 5.17 Hans Erland Thomsen (2003) FRO-Bragdid 234
17 5.24 Miso Buha (2003) FRO-Bragdid 240
18 5.50 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 535
19 5.55 DNS Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 608
20 5.55 DNS Bertram Costa (2002) DEN-Sparta 639
21 5.84 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 346
1 5.51 DNS Andreas B. Antoft (2002) FRO-Bragdid 226