Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:45
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
3 4.84 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta X 4.63 +0.1 4.84 +0.3 4.81 +1.0 4.73 +1.3 4.71 +0.0
4 4.78 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.37 +1.2 4.72 +0.0 4.72 +0.6 X 4.48 +0.0 4.78 +0.0
9 4.44 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.44 +1.3 4.39 +0.9 4.39 +0.8
10 4.38 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 4.38 +0.0 4.24 +0.1 4.19 +0.8
11 4.27 Tindra Röme (2004) SWE-IFK Lund 4.27 +1.6 4.22 +0.8 X
12 4.25 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.25 +1.3 4.14 +0.2 4.09 +1.1
14 4.21 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 4.21 +1.6 4.11 +0.1 4.19 +0.6
15 4.19 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.14 +1.3 4.13 +0.0 4.19 +1.1
17 4.16 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.16 +0.0 X 4.04 +0.0
19 4.07 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.07 +0.0 3.78 +0.2 X
20 4.01 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.98 +1.2 4.01 +0.9 3.85 +0.1
21 4.00 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.00 +0.0 3.98 -0.1 3.80 +0.0
23 3.88 Liv Berendt (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.88 +0.0 3.86 +0.0 3.79 +1.3
27 3.67 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 3.67 +0.0 3.59 +0.0 3.59 +0.0
28 3.66 Frida Christensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik X 3.58 +0.3 3.66 +1.1
29 3.57 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.48 +0.1 3.57 +0.0 3.51 +0.1
30 3.54 Anna B. Mørch (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.40 +1.1 3.48 +0.0 3.54 +0.0
HEAT 2 / 2
1 5.00 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.62 +0.1 X 4.70 +0.1 4.68 +1.1 4.80 +1.3 5.00 +0.0
2 4.90 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.76 +0.4 4.66 +0.7 4.57 +0.0 4.73 +1.3 4.62 +0.7 4.90 +0.0
5 4.68 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.23 +1.2 4.41 +0.6 4.54 +1.4 4.66 +0.6 4.63 +0.6 4.68 +0.0
6 4.68 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.07 +0.0 4.68 +0.0 4.42 +0.9 4.29 +0.0 2.98 +0.0 X
7 4.49 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.46 +1.5 4.47 +1.0 4.49 +0.5
8 4.45 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.23 +0.2 4.23 +1.1 4.45 -0.2
13 4.22 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 4.22 -0.3 X 4.22 +0.1
16 4.16 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.88 +1.2 4.16 +0.0 4.08 +1.6
18 4.11 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.10 +0.0 4.09 +0.0 4.11 +0.0
22 3.99 Filippa Hjorth (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.87 +0.7 3.76 +0.0 3.99 +0.9
24 3.86 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.61 +0.8 3.85 +0.0 3.86 +2.4
25 3.85 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.69 +0.0 3.66 +1.2 3.85 +0.0
26 3.75 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.57 +0.0 3.75 +1.3 3.66 +0.0
31 3.50 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.50 +0.0 3.29 +1.3 X
32 3.31 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.16 +0.0 3.31 +0.1 2.90 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Frida Christensen (2004) DEN-Viking Atletik 831
2 Tindra Röme (2004) SWE-IFK Lund 439
3 Anna B. Mørch (2005) DEN-Amager AC 10
4 DNS Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 313
5 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 321
6 3.07 DNS Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 487
7 3.51 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 49
8 3.70 Eva Kirstein Jensen (2004) DEN-Amager AC 28
9 3.73 Liv Berendt (2005) DEN-Amager AC 54
10 4.00 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 779
11 4.10 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 19
12 4.11 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 469
13 4.15 Ingrid gram jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 689
14 4.29 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 701
15 4.38 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 214
16 4.40 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 787
17 4.40 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 349
18 4.57 Emilie Kirst (2004) DEN-Sparta 668
19 4.80 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 640
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Eimante Astrauskaite (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 250
2 DNS Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
3 3.29 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 101
4 3.57 Laura-Jo Buchard Hansen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 51
5 3.83 DNS Sigrid Fog (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 211
6 3.85 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 283
7 3.87 DNS Nikoline Graae (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 820
8 4.01 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 415
9 4.06 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 613
10 4.14 Filippa Hjorth (2005) DEN-Amager AC 30
11 4.16 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 702
12 4.26 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 174
13 4.40 DNS Ella Engman (2005) SWE-IFK Trelleborg 440
14 4.42 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 381
15 4.58 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 203
16 4.72 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 423
17 4.78 Emilie B. Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 666
18 4.95 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 179
19 5.05 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 281
1 DNS Freja Boss Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Viking Atletik 830