Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:50
Heats: 6 • To next round: 12 • Q: 0 • q: 12
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6 - w:-0.2
1 q 9.52 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
2 9.96 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 10.41 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 10.57 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK
5 10.58 Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
6 10.82 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 2 / 6 - w:+0.0
1 q 9.17 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 q 9.48 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 q 9.84 Mille Kisbye Bodehold (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.96 Victoria Lausten (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik
5 10.51 Mikala Jessen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
6 10.64 Fe Skov Friis (2006) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 6 - w:+0.0
1 q 9.45 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
2 9.94 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid
3 10.46 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK
4 10.94 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik
5 11.03 Mathilde Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 11.41 Esther Hougaard Nielsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 6 - w:+0.0
1 9.94 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta
2 10.01 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 10.38 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 10.47 Lilli Schou Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 10.93 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 11.86 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 5 / 6 - w:-0.6
1 q 9.76 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.84 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
3 9.89 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 9.91 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.11 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 10.20 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6 - w:-0.3
1 q 9.08 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 9.20 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 q 9.29 Maja B. Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 q 9.31 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 9.54 Frederikke Jensen (2006) DEN-HG ATM
6 11.06 Gloa A Lofti (2007) FRO-Bragdid
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
1 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 827
2 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 393
3 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 447
4 Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 508
5 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 344
6 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 255
HEAT 2 / 6
1 Mikala Jessen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 68
2 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) DEN-Sparta 663
3 Fe Skov Friis (2006) DEN-Glostrup IC 319
4 Victoria Lausten (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 383
5 Mille Kisbye Bodehold (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 153
6 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 356
HEAT 3 / 6
1 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 231
2 Esther Hougaard Nielsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 510
3 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 834
4 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 249
5 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 451
6 Mathilde Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 410
HEAT 4 / 6
1 11.27 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 287
2 10.99 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 141
3 10.24 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 709
4 10.22 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 713
5 10.72 Lilli Schou Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 532
6 11.14 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 818
HEAT 5 / 6
1 9.96 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 318
2 9.91 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 164
3 9.86 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 620
4 9.77 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
5 9.89 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 611
6 9.92 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4
HEAT 6 / 6
1 9.72 Frederikke Jensen (2006) DEN-HG ATM 367
2 9.20 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 279
3 9.11 Maja B. Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 723
4 8.93 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 499
5 Gloa A Lofti (2007) FRO-Bragdid 863
5 9.20 DNS Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 127
6 9.40 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 542
1 DNS Precious Ogunremi (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 549