Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 10:00
145 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 38.22 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 38.22 34.58 37.94 31.36 30.43 32.12
2 33.15 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 33.15 25.73 30.10 31.15 28.71 30.28
3 29.70 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 29.70 24.66 27.54 27.14 27.49 26.10
4 29.37 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28.24 X 29.37 24.53 27.02 26.23
5 29.29 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 27.30 24.25 29.29 29.23 X 27.74
6 28.81 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 28.81 25.69 26.46 28.64 27.40 10.41
7 27.25 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 27.25 23.53 26.04
8 27.25 Mille Kisbye Bodehold (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 21.29 27.25 25.78
9 26.98 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 26.53 26.23 26.98
10 22.83 Maja B. Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 21.16 22.83 18.85
11 22.79 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 20.45 18.01 22.79
12 21.88 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik X 21.88 21.16
13 21.78 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 14.23 16.06 21.78
14 21.58 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 21.58 19.94 18.82
15 21.36 Huda Elmhassani (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 21.36 13.08 20.04
16 21.19 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 21.19 20.61 21.14
17 19.04 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Ale Friidrott 2.60 18.21 19.04
18 18.84 Victoria Jensen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 18.71 18.84 13.06
19 18.71 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 18.71 17.93
20 17.90 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 17.90 17.77 13.05
21 17.36 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 14.42 17.36 16.97
22 16.56 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 15.61 16.56 X
23 16.13 Nora Bunkenborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 16.13 9.08 9.77
24 15.61 Mikala Jessen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 12.16 15.61 9.53
25 15.16 Regina Araluce (2006) DEN-Københavns IF X 14.92 15.16
26 15.03 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 14.71 15.03 14.32
27 13.93 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 13.93 9.04 12.11
28 13.45 Gloa A Lofti (2007) FRO-Bragdid 13.45 11.24 13.24
29 8.64 Cecilie Schneider (2007) DEN-Sparta 7.80 4.58 8.64
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 252
2 Mille Kisbye Bodehold (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 153
3 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 127
4 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 231
5 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 255
6 Regina Araluce (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 550
7 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 11
8 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Ale Friidrott 1
9 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 249
11 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 375
12 Nora Bunkenborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 748
13 Cecilie Schneider (2007) DEN-Sparta 643
14 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 447
15 Smilla Friis Saxberg (2007) DEN-Sparta 784
16 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 827
17 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 133
18 13.83 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 703
19 15.66 Mikala Jessen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 68
20 17.43 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 506
21 18.97 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 287
22 19.55 Victoria Jensen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 98
23 20.12 Maja B. Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 723
24 20.61 Amara Mol Romero (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 310
25 21.93 Huda Elmhassani (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 517
26 22.50 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 543
27 25.61 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 713
28 28.45 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 684
29 30.91 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 611
30 Gloa A Lofti (2007) FRO-Bragdid 863