Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
HEAT 1 / 2
1 4.31 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.89 +0.3 4.05 -0.8 4.03 -0.1 3.87 -1.6 X 4.31 -1.2
3 4.18 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 4.06 +1.6 3.98 +0.0 3.96 -0.3 4.09 -1.1 3.85 -0.7 4.18 -1.1
7 3.65 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.60 +1.3 3.65 -0.9 3.58 -0.3
14 3.46 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 3.46 +0.5 3.01 +0.0 3.20 -0.3
15 3.41 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.41 -0.8 X 3.24 -0.8
16 3.40 Frederikke Jensen (2006) DEN-HG ATM 3.40 +0.6 X 3.28 -0.7
20 3.34 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.14 -1.1 3.34 +0.0 X
23 3.27 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.27 +1.5 3.02 -0.1 3.10 -1.7
25 3.22 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.22 +0.1 3.05 -0.8 3.05 -1.1
26 3.17 Lilli Schou Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.17 -2.2 3.11 +0.0 3.08 +0.0
27 3.10 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.10 -1.1 2.90 -0.8 2.78 -1.0
28 3.03 Mathilde Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 3.03 +0.0 3.00 +1.3 2.73 -0.8
30 3.00 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.00 +0.9 2.86 -0.8 2.61 -1.1
32 2.95 Mikala Jessen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 2.95 -1.2 2.79 +0.0 2.81 -0.6
33 2.93 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.93 -0.8 2.85 -0.8 2.35 -0.1
34 2.92 Gloa A Lofti (2007) FRO-Bragdid 2.92 +0.0 2.63 +1.8 2.75 -1.6
35 2.83 Regina Araluce (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 2.83 +1.2 2.77 -1.7 2.57 -1.3
36 2.75 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 2.65 +0.0 2.69 -1.6 2.75 -1.0
39 2.52 Esther Hougaard Nielsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 2.52 +0.0 2.31 -0.7 X
40 2.49 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 2.42 +0.0 X 2.49 -0.3
41 2.37 Victoria Jensen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 2.37 -0.3 2.19 +0.0 2.31 -0.8
HEAT 2 / 2
2 4.18 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.40 +0.1 4.18 -1.8 4.10 +0.0 3.30 -1.0 3.87 +0.2 X
4 4.05 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF X 3.91 -1.3 3.78 -0.7 3.59 -1.1 3.93 -0.3 4.05 -0.3
5 3.97 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 3.97 -0.6 3.94 -1.6 3.70 -1.0 3.65 -1.1 X 3.38 -1.4
6 3.77 Victoria Lausten (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.36 +0.0 3.48 -1.4 3.68 -1.4 X X 3.77 +0.0
8 3.63 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.45 +0.0 3.63 +0.8 3.49 -2.6
9 3.62 Maja B. Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.62 +0.0 3.44 +0.0 3.56 -1.3
10 3.61 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.61 +0.0 3.00 +1.7
11 3.60 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 3.53 +0.0 3.60 +2.2 3.56 +0.0
12 3.53 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.53 +0.0 3.45 -0.1 3.11 -1.3
13 3.49 Freja Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.35 +1.3 3.12 +0.0 3.49 +0.0
17 3.39 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.39 -1.1 3.32 -0.7 3.32 -1.3
18 3.38 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.28 +0.0 X 3.38 -0.7
19 3.35 Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.35 +0.0 3.18 -1.7
21 3.34 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 3.34 +0.0 2.60 +1.1 3.12 -1.3
22 3.28 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.25 -0.3 3.02 -0.6 3.28 -1.6
24 3.23 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.08 -1.3 3.23 +0.0 3.19 -1.7
29 3.00 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 2.93 +0.7 3.00 +0.0 2.87 -2.5
31 2.95 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 2.81 -0.9 2.87 -1.0 2.95 -0.2
37 2.66 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.45 +0.0 2.66 +0.0 2.55 -0.5
38 2.63 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.53 -0.9 2.57 +0.0 2.63 -1.3
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Mathilde Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 410
2 Brá Zakarisdóttir (2007) FRO-Bragdid 231
3 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 108
4 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 133
5 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 249
6 Regina Araluce (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 550
7 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 252
8 Esther Hougaard Nielsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 510
9 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 454
10 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 393
11 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 148
12 2.70 Victoria Jensen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 98
13 2.88 Lilli Schou Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 532
14 2.96 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 141
15 3.07 Mikala Jessen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 68
16 3.34 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 293
17 3.76 Frederikke Jensen (2006) DEN-HG ATM 367
18 3.85 Ada Nissen Thyrsted (2006) DEN-Amager AC 4
19 4.13 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 542
20 4.16 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 127
21 Gloa A Lofti (2007) FRO-Bragdid 863
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Caroline Willingshøj Carlsen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 451
2 Elvira Yalia Bangura (2006) DEN-Sparta 663
3 Selma Reckzeh (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 344
4 Anna Solvang (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 447
5 Eloise Shillito (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 508
6 Anne Juul Jensen (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 827
7 Victoria Lausten (2007) DEN-Holte Atletik 383
8 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 356
9 2.80 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 287
10 2.86 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 316
11 3.34 Freja Abraham (2006) DEN-Sparta 678
12 3.38 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 709
13 3.38 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 164
14 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 713
15 3.46 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
16 3.50 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 620
17 3.56 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 318
18 3.70 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 611
19 3.90 Maja B. Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 723
20 4.08 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 499