Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Drenge 6-7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:20
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.4
1 7.64 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta
2 8.19 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 9.08 Toke Hidekazu Balle-Petersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
4 9.72 Maximilliam Mohr Hermansen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.42 Max Backman Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta
6 11.27 Ask Kivsmose Kaldor (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 11.30 William Stæhr Fischer (2011) DEN-Amager AC
8 11.83 Viktor Kallenberg (2011) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.1
1 8.30 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
1 8.30 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 8.48 Alexander Frydkjær Gärtner (2011) DEN-ROAR
4 8.60 Nor Sommer Demant (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 8.95 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 10.03 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
7 10.30 Elyas Shirazi (2011) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.4
1 8.14 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 8.68 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
3 8.90 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC
4 9.39 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
5 9.99 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan (2010) DEN-Amager AC
6 10.36 Alexander Andersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
7 10.58 Lucas Fredslund Groves (2011) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Maximilliam Mohr Hermansen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 66
2 11.69 Max Backman Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 736
3 8.27 Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC 6
4 7.64 Jacob Kjær-Christensen (2010) DEN-Sparta 692
5 Ask Kivsmose Kaldor (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC 112
6 Toke Hidekazu Balle-Petersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 800
7 Viktor Kallenberg (2011) DEN-Amager AC 100
8 William Stæhr Fischer (2011) DEN-Amager AC 103
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Otto Svare Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC 80
3 9.68 Noah Alexander Bejlegaard (2010) DEN-Amager AC 73
4 Elyas Shirazi (2011) DEN-Sparta 664
5 Nor Sommer Demant (2010) DEN-Amager AC 74
6 8.62 William Kühn Bjerre (2010) DEN-Amager AC 102
7 Alexander Frydkjær Gärtner (2011) DEN-ROAR 584
8 10.01 Viggo Lysemose NIelsen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas 464
HEAT 3 / 3
2 10.52 Stellan Johan Luth-Svan (2010) DEN-Amager AC 91
3 Vagn Bjørn (2010) DEN-Amager AC 96
4 Kieran Ferris (2010) DEN-Gentofte IK 317
5 9.19 Oskar Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 754
6 Lucas Fredslund Groves (2011) DEN-Amager AC 58
7 8.74 Aksel Flindt Pedersen (2011) DEN-Sparta 609
8 Alexander Andersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC 5