Tårnby Games • 2017 May 06 - May 07 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:20
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 8.38 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.37 7.86 8.38 X 7.56 7.95
2 7.53 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 7.23 6.70 X 6.91 7.53 X
3 7.48 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 5.88 5.27 6.50 6.17 6.18 7.48
4 7.19 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 6.50 6.62 6.62 6.44 7.00 7.19
5 6.65 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.65 6.55 5.82 6.62 6.16 5.72
6 6.33 Mille Kisbye Bodehold (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.11 6.33 6.06 5.84 6.24 X
7 6.28 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 6.00 6.26 6.28
8 6.02 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 3.28 5.96 6.02
9 5.95 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.95 5.33 5.28
10 5.67 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 5.67 5.47 5.43
11 5.60 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 5.06 5.60 5.40
12 5.59 Mathilde Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 5.59 5.59 5.55
13 5.48 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 5.48 4.74 5.31
14 5.45 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.45 5.10 5.42
15 5.27 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 5.27 X 5.12
16 5.18 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 5.18 X
17 4.94 Victoria Jensen (2006) DEN-Amager AC X 4.86 4.94
18 4.92 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Ale Friidrott 4.84 4.92 X
19 4.70 Lilli Schou Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF X 4.70 X
20 4.67 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 4.32 4.54 4.67
21 4.37 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.66 3.57 4.37
22 4.35 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.35 3.97 3.95
23 3.89 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.89 3.85 3.72
24 3.65 Esther Hougaard Nielsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.65 3.25 3.18
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Mathilde Hansen (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 410
2 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 108
3 Katrine Gulev (2006) DEN-Viking Atletik 834
4 Alberte Rasmussen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 249
5 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 148
6 Esther Hougaard Nielsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 510
7 Caroline Ringhofer (2006) DEN-Hvidovre AM 393
8 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 133
9 Moa Persson (2006) SWE-Ale Friidrott 1
10 Mille Kisbye Bodehold (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 153
11 Emilie Jæger (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 454
12 Orinta Astrauskaite (2006) DEN-Dybvad IK 255
13 Freja Nielsen (2007) DEN-Dybvad IK 252
14 3.82 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 141
15 4.12 Louise C.B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 287
16 4.76 Lilli Schou Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 532
17 5.04 Victoria Jensen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 98
18 5.46 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 556
19 6.44 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 293
20 6.85 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 154
21 6.94 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 759
22 7.36 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 611
23 7.40 Elisabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 506
24 8.60 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 149