Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2017 Jan 07 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:25
Heats: 6 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
13 9.23 10 Ole Hornbæk (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
14 9.29 9 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
15 9.30 8 Julius Adelmann Christoff (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
21 9.91 2 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 6
11 9.11 12 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK
18 9.48 5 Thomas Massa (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 6
2 f 8.40 25 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
12 9.13 11 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta
20 9.87 3 Kristoffer vesten Pederse (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
23 10.42 1 Anton Nielsen (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød
25 11.00 1 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 6
10 9.05 13 Zacharias Albert Gustafse (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
19 9.51 4 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
22 10.12 1 Peter Grevy Ejstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta
24 10.99 1 Linus W. Myllerup (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
26 11.63 1 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 6
6 8.74 17 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
8 9.03 15 August Edvard Johansen (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
9 9.03 14 Timoléon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
16 9.43 7 Andreas Bossow Hinrichsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
17 9.46 6 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 6
1 f 8.13 30 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 f 8.59 20 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 f 8.69 19 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 f 8.70 18 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 8.76 16 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 262
3 Ole Hornbæk (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 215
4 Julius Adelmann Christoff (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 265
5 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 196
HEAT 2 / 6
2 Christian Mersebach (2004) DEN-Gentofte IK 99
3 DNS Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 256
4 DNS Kristoffer Andersen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 218
5 Thomas Massa (2005) DEN-Sparta 40
HEAT 3 / 6
1 Kristoffer vesten Pederse (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 171
2 Anton Nielsen (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 244
3 11.01 Sebastian Thulstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 42
4 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta 41
5 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 38
HEAT 4 / 6
1 11.00 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 131
2 1.05 Zacharias Albert Gustafse (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 203
3 9.77 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 211
4 10.12 Peter Grevy Ejstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 93
5 10.92 Linus W. Myllerup (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 133
HEAT 5 / 6
1 9.50 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 132
2 9.17 Andreas Bossow Hinrichsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 184
3 9.15 Timoléon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 225
4 9.17 Tobias Bjerre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 140
5 9.28 August Edvard Johansen (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 226
HEAT 6 / 6
DNS Eske Lindskov (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 224
1 8.88 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 37
2 8.73 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 39
3 8.16 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 250
4 8.66 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 43
5 8.75 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 36
Drenge 12-13 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 14:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.16 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
2 8.30 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 8.49 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 8.70 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.70 DNS Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 37
2 8.59 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 43
3 8.13 Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 250
4 8.40 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 38
5 8.69 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 36