Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2017 Jan 07 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 12-13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.72 30 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.72 4.57 X
2 4.60 25 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.60 4.59 4.48
3 4.52 20 Andreas Bossow Hinrichsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.52 4.36 X
4 4.39 19 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.19 3.40 4.39
5 4.23 18 Timoléon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.18 4.22 4.23
6 4.14 17 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta X 3.65 4.14
7 3.95 16 August Edvard Johansen (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.95 X 3.63
8 3.82 15 Kristoffer vesten Pederse (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.82 3.71 3.72
9 3.74 14 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.74 3.71 X
10 3.67 13 Peter Grevy Ejstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.67 3.61 3.67
11 3.43 12 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.41 3.43 3.01
12 3.37 11 Eske Lindskov (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.37 3.36 3.32
13 3.23 10 Anton Nielsen (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.23 3.21 3.08
14 3.21 9 Linus W. Myllerup (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.00 2.74 3.21
15 3.10 8 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.10 X 2.99
16 2.70 7 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 2.70 2.58 2.55
17 2.59 6 Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager AC 2.52 X 2.59
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
4.94 DNS Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 250
1 DNS Malte Wolfgang Sassersen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 256
2 Anton Nielsen (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 244
3 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 262
4 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 38
5 Andreas Bossow Hinrichsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 184
6 Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager AC 153
7 Samuel Tiger Richmond (2004) DEN-Sparta 41
8 DNS Kristoffer Andersen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 218
9 2.81 Christian Carstensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 131
10 3.27 Linus W. Myllerup (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 133
11 3.30 Eske Lindskov (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 224
12 3.78 Peter Grevy Ejstrup (2004) DEN-Sparta 93
13 3.85 Leon Hamann (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 132
14 3.89 Kristoffer vesten Pederse (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 171
15 3.97 Tobias Zornig (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 194
16 4.29 August Edvard Johansen (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 226
17 4.48 Timoléon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 225
18 4.90 Hakeem Ali (2005) DEN-Sparta 36
19 5.04 DNS Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 37
20 5.13 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 39