Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2017 Jan 07 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 10.03 30 Emilie Aimée Nielsen (2004) DEN-Sparta 9.11 9.01 9.68 10.03
2 9.25 25 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 8.00 9.10 8.91 9.25
3 8.50 20 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.01 7.41 8.27 8.50
4 8.30 19 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 8.22 8.29 8.30 6.95
5 8.23 18 Betty Marie Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-Sparta 6.88 7.23 7.75 8.23
6 8.09 17 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 6.86 5.98 8.09 7.96
7 7.95 16 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 7.54 7.60 7.71 7.95
8 7.86 15 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta 7.53 7.13 7.86 7.79
9 7.53 14 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse (2004) DEN-Sparta 7.42 7.07 7.53 7.52
10 7.36 13 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 7.36 7.30 6.94 6.54
11 7.29 12 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-AK Brøndby 6.22 6.28 6.25 7.29
12 7.23 11 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 7.23 6.94 7.11 7.22
13 6.77 10 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 6.77 6.66 6.47 6.12
14 6.68 9 Asta Gransøe Lange (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 6.59 5.58 6.29 6.68
15 6.45 8 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.09 6.32 6.45 X
16 6.37 7 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.37 5.68 5.80 X
17 6.16 6 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 6.16 4.74 5.19 5.21
18 6.01 5 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 5.47 5.25 5.41 6.01
19 5.85 4 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 5.43 5.62 5.81 5.85
20 5.45 3 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 5.17 5.45 5.11 5.14
21 5.43 2 Ulrikka Malling Juul (2005) DEN-Sparta 5.43 4.92 4.39 4.99
22 4.83 1 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.67 4.66 4.83 4.60
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta 49
2 Elena Rossi (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 97
3 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235
4 Nicoline Skovsted (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 210
5 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse (2004) DEN-Sparta 55
6 4.76 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 122
7 4.87 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 48
8 5.22 Ulrikka Malling Juul (2005) DEN-Sparta 44
9 5.37 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 56
10 5.56 Asta Gransøe Lange (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 245
11 5.63 Ditte Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 124
12 6.41 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 241
13 6.64 Lise Damsø (2004) DEN-AK Brøndby 94
14 6.91 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 52
15 6.95 Matilde Andersen (2004) DEN-Greve Atletik 279
16 7.45 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta 46
17 7.67 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 58
18 7.75 Betty Marie Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-Sparta 59
19 7.81 Karla B. Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 54
20 8.35 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 45
21 9.93 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 186
22 10.45 Emilie Aimée Nielsen (2004) DEN-Sparta 51