Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2017 Jan 07 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:30
Heats: 7 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 7
3 f 9.36 20 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
24 11.14 1 Liva Adelmann Christoffer (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
27 11.23 1 Ellen Bødtker Schou (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 7
22 10.71 1 Amelia Rosenkrantz-Vittru (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
23 10.77 1 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik
25 11.20 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
28 11.79 1 Sofie Brorsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 7
19 10.22 4 Laura Trebbien Hermann (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
21 10.33 2 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
26 11.21 1 Aliya Ilima Jensen (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 7
9 9.79 14 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
18 10.21 5 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
19 10.22 4 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 7
11 9.83 12 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 10.03 10 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
14 10.06 9 Filippa B. Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
14 10.06 9 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
17 10.19 6 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 6 / 7
6 9.54 17 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
7 9.73 16 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 9.78 15 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
10 9.81 13 Ella Julie Fischer (2007) DEN-Sparta
16 10.12 7 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 7 / 7
1 f 8.98 30 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
2 f 9.11 25 Maja Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 f 9.36 20 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 f 9.42 18 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
12 10.01 11 Halley Kassow (2006) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 Ellen Bødtker Schou (2007) DEN-Sparta 30
4 Liva Adelmann Christoffer (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 264
5 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 206
HEAT 2 / 7
2 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 257
3 Sofie Brorsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 110
4 Amelia Rosenkrantz-Vittru (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 96
5 Viola Jensen (2006) DEN-Greve Atletik 254
HEAT 3 / 7
1 DNS Lilli S. Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 109
2 10.97 Laura Trebbien Hermann (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 232
4 10.75 Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 173
5 Aliya Ilima Jensen (2007) DEN-Sparta 29
HEAT 4 / 7
1 10.47 DNS Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 33
2 10.42 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 117
3 10.37 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 28
4 10.38 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 10
5 10.45 DNS Louise Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 25
HEAT 5 / 7
1 10.23 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 178
2 10.08 Filippa B. Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 98
3 9.91 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 179
4 9.94 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 105
5 10.14 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 181
HEAT 6 / 7
1 9.90 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 31
2 9.76 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 233
3 9.55 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 95
4 9.60 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 119
5 9.80 Ella Julie Fischer (2007) DEN-Sparta 32
HEAT 7 / 7
1 9.41 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 234
2 9.24 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 118
3 9.21 Maja Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 34
4 9.23 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 167
5 9.10 Halley Kassow (2006) DEN-Sparta 26