Kronborg Games - afdeling 1 • 2017 Jan 07 • Snekkersten Idrætscenter • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 3.88 30 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.63 3.67 3.88
2 3.87 25 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.83 3.87 3.85
3 3.77 20 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.77 3.73 3.52
4 3.62 19 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.55 3.62 3.62
5 3.57 18 Ella Julie Fischer (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.57 3.46 3.55
6 3.57 17 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.44 3.49 3.57
7 3.54 16 Maja Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.31 3.54 3.35
8 3.41 15 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.14 3.41 3.36
9 3.41 14 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.31 3.13 3.41
10 3.37 13 Filippa B. Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.27 3.35 3.37
11 3.34 12 Halley Kassow (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.12 3.34 3.11
12 3.27 11 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.04 3.12 3.27
13 3.17 10 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 2.83 3.17 3.11
14 3.11 9 Laura Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.11 3.11 2.97
15 3.11 8 Amelia Rosenkrantz-Vittru (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.11 2.53 2.75
16 3.08 7 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.99 3.08 2.85
17 3.07 6 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.96 2.98 3.07
18 3.02 5 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.96 2.92 3.02
19 2.96 4 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.69 2.94 2.96
20 2.92 3 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.36 2.49 2.92
21 2.84 2 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 2.84 2.59 X
22 2.83 1 Ellen Bødtker Schou (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.83 2.81 2.73
23 2.83 1 Laura Trebbien Hermann (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.73 2.71 2.83
24 2.73 1 Aliya Ilima Jensen (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.66 2.60 2.73
25 2.70 1 Sofie Brorsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 2.58 2.70 2.61
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 167
2 Amelia Rosenkrantz-Vittru (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 96
3 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 257
4 Filippa B. Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 98
5 Ellen Bødtker Schou (2007) DEN-Sparta 30
6 DNS Lilli S. Vejby (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 109
7 Aliya Ilima Jensen (2007) DEN-Sparta 29
8 Sofie Brorsen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 110
9 2.82 Laura Trebbien Hermann (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 232
10 2.85 DNS Louise Sterup Møller (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 173
11 2.94 DNS Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 33
12 2.95 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 117
13 3.04 DNS Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 198
14 3.16 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 10
15 3.22 Laura Thygesen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 121
16 3.32 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 181
17 3.35 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 233
18 3.41 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 28
19 3.45 DNS Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 174
20 3.54 Mille Kisbye Bodeholt (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 178
21 3.56 Talulah Filippa Axelsson (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 105
22 3.58 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 164
23 3.63 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 27
24 3.68 DNS Louise Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 25
25 3.77 Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 234
26 3.78 Halley Kassow (2006) DEN-Sparta 26
27 3.82 Ella Julie Fischer (2007) DEN-Sparta 32
28 3.90 Maja Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 34
29 4.01 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 119
30 4.08 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 118
31 10.68 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 169