ØST ungdom inde • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
23-24 jan, 2016
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Længdespring • Finale • Piger 11 år • Lørdag kl. 13:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.00 | Emilie Voigt -05 | Sparta | 4.00 | 3.92 | 3.84 | 4.00 | 3.94 | X |
2 | 3.99 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 3.71 | 3.81 | 3.89 | 3.83 | 3.98 | 3.99 |
3 | 3.70 | Thea Lei Hansgaard -05 | Holte Atletik | 3.42 | 3.51 | 3.70 | 3.49 | 3.67 | 3.66 |
4 | 3.70 | Karla Bundgaard Langvik -05 | Sparta | 3.50 | 3.36 | 3.64 | 3.19 | 3.70 | 3.61 |
5 | 3.70 | Johanna C. B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.70 | 3.62 | 3.33 | 3.49 | 3.11 | 3.17 |
6 | 3.63 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta | 3.38 | X | 3.63 | 3.38 | 3.32 | 3.45 |
7 | 3.55 | Emma Flor -05 | FIF Hillerød | 3.50 | 3.32 | 3.42 | 3.51 | 3.31 | 3.55 |
8 | 3.50 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 3.50 | 3.37 | 3.49 | 3.05 | 3.16 | X |
9 | 3.48 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 3.48 | 3.30 | 3.46 | |||
10 | 3.47 | Ashley Gnamogok -05 | Ballerup AK | 3.47 | 3.47 | 3.39 | |||
11 | 3.22 | Annika Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK | 3.22 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |||
12 | 3.09 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 2.91 | 3.09 | 3.02 | |||
13 | 2.88 | Nikoline Søderberg -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 2.88 | 2.69 | X |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.95 | Karla Bundgaard Langvik -05 | Sparta | 422 | |
2 | 3.86 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta | 411 | |
3 | 4.23 | Emilie Voigt -05 | Sparta | 394 | |
4 | 4.08 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 484 | |
5 | 3.51 | Johanna C. B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 126 | |
6 | 3.33 | Annika Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK | 53 | |
7 | 3.91 | Ashley Gnamogok -05 | Ballerup AK | 54 | |
8 | 3.79 | Emma Flor -05 | FIF Hillerød | 107 | |
9 | 2.91 | Nikoline Søderberg -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 136 | |
10 | 3.05 | DNS | Lærke Elgaard Larsen -05 | Ballerup AK | 77 |
11 | 3.69 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 478 | |
12 | 4.04 | DNS | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -05 | Herlev Atletik | 209 |
13 | 3.88 | Thea Lei Hansgaard -05 | Holte Atletik | 232 | |
14 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 244 | ||
15 | 3.32 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 62 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.23 | Emilie Voigt -05 | Sparta | 394 | |
2 | 4.08 | Sofia Thøgersen -05 | Sparta | 484 | |
3 | 3.95 | Karla Bundgaard Langvik -05 | Sparta | 422 | |
4 | 3.91 | Ashley Gnamogok -05 | Ballerup AK | 54 | |
5 | 3.88 | Thea Lei Hansgaard -05 | Holte Atletik | 232 | |
6 | 3.86 | Ingrid Gram Jensen -05 | Sparta | 411 | |
7 | 3.79 | Emma Flor -05 | FIF Hillerød | 107 | |
8 | 3.69 | Signe Juhl Laursen -05 | Sparta | 478 | |
9 | 3.51 | Johanna C. B. Jessen -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 126 | |
10 | 3.33 | Annika Olesen -05 | Ballerup AK | 53 | |
11 | 3.32 | Fillippa Roug -05 | Ballerup AK | 62 | |
12 | 2.91 | Nikoline Søderberg -05 | Frederiksberg IF | 136 | |
13 | Nicoline Skovsted -05 | Hvidovre AM | 244 | ||
14 | 4.04 | DNS | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk -05 | Herlev Atletik | 209 |
15 | 3.05 | DNS | Lærke Elgaard Larsen -05 | Ballerup AK | 77 |