ØST ungdom inde • Ballerup Super Arena • Ballerup
23-24 jan, 2016
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
Kuglestød • Finale • Drenge 14-15 år • Søndag kl. 13:00
4.0 kg
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.04 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | Sparta | 11.53 | 11.49 | 13.04 | 12.91 | X | 12.69 |
2 | 11.97 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard -01 | Holte Atletik | 11.48 | 11.71 | 11.97 | 11.66 | X | 11.95 |
3 | 11.31 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 11.14 | 11.10 | 11.19 | 10.83 | 10.64 | 11.31 |
4 | 11.04 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | X | 10.69 | 10.68 | 11.04 | 9.18 | 10.04 |
5 | 10.06 | Mathias B Rasmussen -02 | Ballerup AK | 9.32 | 10.06 | 9.23 | 8.08 | 8.88 | 9.20 |
6 | 9.55 | Robin Tirkov -02 | Ballerup AK | 9.00 | 9.04 | 9.20 | 8.52 | 9.48 | 9.55 |
7 | 8.06 | Benjamin Klein -02 | Bagsværd AC | 7.65 | 7.83 | 7.39 | 7.34 | 7.81 | 8.06 |
8 | 8.06 | Tobias Senft Andersen -02 | FIF Hillerød | 7.59 | X | 6.88 | 8.06 | X | 7.80 |
9 | 7.35 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | Sparta | X | X | 7.35 | |||
10 | 6.46 | Reuben Hamann -02 | Københavns IF | X | 6.46 | 6.08 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.76 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard -01 | Holte Atletik | 235 | |
2 | Mathias B Rasmussen -02 | Ballerup AK | 80 | ||
3 | 12.42 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | Sparta | 474 | |
4 | 12.81 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 180 | |
5 | Benjamin Klein -02 | Bagsværd AC | 30 | ||
6 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 346 | ||
7 | Reuben Hamann -02 | Københavns IF | 314 | ||
8 | Robin Tirkov -02 | Ballerup AK | 93 | ||
9 | 9.17 | Tobias Senft Andersen -02 | FIF Hillerød | 115 | |
10 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 463 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.81 | Tobias Andersson -02 | Greve Atletik | 180 | |
2 | 12.42 | Sebastian Larsen -01 | Sparta | 474 | |
3 | 11.76 | Vitus Lei Hansgaard -01 | Holte Atletik | 235 | |
4 | 9.17 | Tobias Senft Andersen -02 | FIF Hillerød | 115 | |
5 | Benjamin Klein -02 | Bagsværd AC | 30 | ||
6 | Mathias B Rasmussen -02 | Ballerup AK | 80 | ||
7 | Robin Tirkov -02 | Ballerup AK | 93 | ||
8 | Reuben Hamann -02 | Københavns IF | 314 | ||
9 | Nikolaj Grønbech -02 | Slagelse Atletik DELTA | 346 | ||
10 | Oswald Carstensen -02 | Sparta | 463 |