DT finale • 2017 Sep 09 • Odense Atletikstadion • Odense

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - Længdespring - Day 1 at 16:00
Planke
Attempts: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.64 7,00 Sandra Bøll (1994) DEN-K-Sparta X X 5.43 -1.5 5.64 -1.5 - -
2 5.51 5,00 Janne Nielsen (1993) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900 X X X 5.47 -0.7 5.51 -0.7 X
3 5.44 3,50 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900 5.35 -0.9 5.17 -2.0 5.08 -1.1 5.44 -1.2 5.35 -1.0 5.38 -1.5
4 5.25 4,00 Annette Juma (1996) DEN-K-Københavns IF 5.04 -0.7 5.07 -1.1 X 4.83 -1.2 5.04 -1.5 5.25 -0.8
5 5.22 2,50 Jessie Ipsen (1983) DEN-K-Københavns IF 5.22 -0.5 4.99 -1.0 5.18 -0.5 5.17 -0.6 5.21 -1.2 5.15 -1.1
6 5.19 2,00 Hannah Petersen (2000) DEN-K-Sparta 5.05 -0.7 4.91 -0.4 5.15 -1.3 4.94 -1.3 4.98 -0.9 5.19 -1.5
7 5.16 3,00 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM 5.00 -0.5 5.16 -0.7 5.14 -1.0 4.94 -2.0 5.03 -1.1 4.99 -0.9
8 4.99 1,50 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2002) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM 4.99 -0.9 X 4.44 -1.0 4.85 -1.5 4.49 -1.0 4.75 -1.1
9 4.96 2,00 Liv Nowack (2000) DEN-K-Odense Atletik 4.87 -0.4 3.43 -1.6 4.96 -1.5 4.83 -0.6 - -
10 4.85 1,00 Elisabeth Dorsche (1998) DEN-K-Odense Atletik X 4.69 -1.1 X 4.85 -1.0 4.84 +0.0 4.52 -0.8
11 4.79 1,00 Mathilde Gregersen (2003) DEN-K-Aalborg AM 4.47 -0.7 4.79 -1.0 X 4.59 -1.9 4.36 -1.5 -
12 4.78 0,50 Mai Wærness (2002) DEN-K-Aalborg AM 4.69 -0.8 4.78 -0.9 4.64 -0.4 4.34 -0.9 4.53 -0.7 -
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #2 Hannah Petersen (2000) DEN-K-Sparta
2 #2 Janne Nielsen (1993) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900
3 #2 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2002) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM
4 #2 Mai Wærness (2002) DEN-K-Aalborg AM
5 #2 Elisabeth Dorsche (1998) DEN-K-Odense Atletik
6 #2 Annette Juma (1996) DEN-K-Københavns IF
7 #1 Mathilde Gregersen (2003) DEN-K-Aalborg AM
8 #1 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-K-Hvidovre AM
9 #1 Sandra Bøll (1994) DEN-K-Sparta
10 #1 Liv Nowack (2000) DEN-K-Odense Atletik
11 #1 Annelouise Villum Jensen (1996) DEN-K-Aarhus 1900
12 #1 Jessie Ipsen (1983) DEN-K-Københavns IF