DT master, 1. runde • Hvidovre Stadion • Hvidovre
13 maj, 2019
Arrangør: Hvidovre AM
Højdespring • Finale • Mænd / Kvinder • Mandag kl. 19:00
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 90 | 100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | 160 | 165 | 170 | 175 | 180 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.10 | 1013 | Vivi Wilhjelm -47 | Amager IF & Amager AC | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | 836 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | O | O | XO | O | XO | XX | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | 784 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 | Delta, DIF og HG | O | O | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.15 | 754 | Helle Nørgaard -62 | Sparta | O | O | XO | XXX | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | 749 | Kenneth Thorsen -81 | Hvidovre AM | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | 723 | Erik Lütken -67 | AK Brøndby | O | XO | XXX | |||||||||||||||
7 | 1.25 | 680 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||
8 | 1.30 | 595 | Thomas Brinch -62 | Amager IF & Amager AC | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1.25 | 593 | Lotte Thiesen -81 | Hvidovre AM | O | O | O | XXX | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | 451 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev Atletik 1 | O | O | XO | |||||||||||||||
11 | 1.40 | 435 | Martin Leth-Sonne -82 | Herlev Atletik 1 | O | O | XXX | |||||||||||||||
NM | Helle Nielsen -60 | Hvidovre AM | ||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Eva Bak-Jensen -57 | Herlev Atletik 2 | XXX |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helle Nielsen -60 | Hvidovre AM | ||
2 | 1.50 | Martin Leth-Sonne -82 | Herlev Atletik 1 | |
3 | 1.05 | Vivi Wilhjelm -47 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
4 | Erik Lütken -67 | AK Brøndby | ||
5 | Eva Bak-Jensen -57 | Herlev Atletik 2 | ||
6 | 1.30 | Thomas Brinch -62 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
7 | 1.20 | Helle Nørgaard -62 | Sparta | |
8 | 1.60 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 | Delta, DIF og HG | |
9 | 1.85 | Kenneth Thorsen -81 | Hvidovre AM | |
10 | 1.38 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | |
11 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev Atletik 1 | ||
12 | Lotte Thiesen -81 | Hvidovre AM | ||
13 | 1.30 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim |
# | Q | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.85 | Kenneth Thorsen -81 | Hvidovre AM | |
2 | 1.60 | Michael Skifter Andersen -69 | Delta, DIF og HG | |
3 | 1.50 | Martin Leth-Sonne -82 | Herlev Atletik 1 | |
4 | 1.38 | Jesper Jørgensen -55 | Sparta | |
5 | 1.30 | Thomas Brinch -62 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
6 | 1.30 | Steen Skovgaard Larsen -54 | Greve Atletik & Greve Trim | |
7 | 1.20 | Helle Nørgaard -62 | Sparta | |
8 | 1.05 | Vivi Wilhjelm -47 | Amager IF & Amager AC | |
9 | Erik Lütken -67 | AK Brøndby | ||
10 | Stig Falkenblad -72 | Herlev Atletik 1 | ||
11 | Eva Bak-Jensen -57 | Herlev Atletik 2 | ||
12 | Helle Nielsen -60 | Hvidovre AM | ||
13 | Lotte Thiesen -81 | Hvidovre AM |