DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - 3000 meter - Day 1 at 12:05
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
1 10.09.46 878 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
2 10.49.51 727 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
3 11.02.75 680 Amalie Boeck (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
4 11.30.17 588 Alma Søttrup (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
5 11.42.11 Mathilde Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
6 12.02.22 490 Laura Rothschild (2002) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
7 12.04.34 484 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
8 12.05.77 480 Anna Erik Grønbek Hamborg (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
9 12.12.21 461 Mathilde Anderssen (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
10 12.29.98 412 Agnes Rold (2002) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
11 12.36.49 395 Annika Holther Olesen (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
12 12.41.00 Celina Christensen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
13 15.28.89 84 Malou Brønnum Svenningsen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
DNS Helene Barker (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
DNS Julie Klarskov (2004) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
DNS Mia Eger Schrøder (2002) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
2 #1 Amalie Boeck (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
3 #1 Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
4 #1 Mathilde Anderssen (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
5 #1 Julie Klarskov (2004) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 #1 Anna Erik Grønbek Hamborg (2004) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
7 #1 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
8 #1 Alma Søttrup (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
9 #1 Laura Rothschild (2002) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
10 #1 Malou Brønnum Svenningsen (2003) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
11 #1 Annika Holther Olesen (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
12 #1 - 11.45.89 Agnes Rold (2002) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
13 #2 Helene Barker (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
14 #2 Celina Christensen (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
15 #2 Mia Eger Schrøder (2002) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
16 #2 Mathilde Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I