DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - 300 meter - Day 1 at 14:15
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 42.92 760 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
6 44.83 651 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
15 48.37 472 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
16 48.96 445 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
18 50.12 394 Karen Tonsgaard (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
20 51.48 339 Nicole Vaabengaard (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 4
2 43.10 749 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
3 43.32 736 Cecilie Færge (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
4 43.48 727 Kristine Kock Kruse Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 43.57 722 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
7 45.24 628 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
10 46.65 555 Amalie Boeck (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
9 46.05 586 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
11 46.80 547 Silja Tøttrup Impgaard Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
13 47.89 Ester Arce (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
21 53.31 Maja Fuglsang (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
22 54.84 Kaya Teilmann Christensen (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
HEAT 4 / 4
8 45.57 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
12 47.33 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
14 48.09 Katrine Rogers (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
17 49.07 Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
19 50.15 Christina Ghandforoush (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
DNS Helene Barker (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 #1 Karen Tonsgaard (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
2 #1 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
3 #1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
4 #1 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
5 #1 - 49.40 Angelina Holme (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
6 #1 - 55.12 Nicole Vaabengaard (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 4
1 #1 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
2 #1 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
3 #1 Helena Ring (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
4 #1 Cecilie Færge (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
5 #1 Kristine Kock Kruse Jensen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 #1 Amalie Boeck (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
2 #1 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
3 #1 - 47.61 Silja Tøttrup Impgaard Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
4 #2 Ester Arce (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
5 #2 Kaya Teilmann Christensen (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 #2 Maja Fuglsang (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4
1 #2 Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
2 #2 Katrine Rogers (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
3 #2 Christina Ghandforoush (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
4 #2 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
5 #2 Helene Barker (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
6 #2 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-P15-Sparta-II