DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-19 år - Diskoskast - Day 1 at 15:15
1.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 42.91 758 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge 41.79 41.48 42.91 38.76 40.38 42.29
2 40.89 721 Ayoe Røbel (1998) DEN-P19-Sparta-I 39.87 X 35.70 40.89 38.70 38.51
3 37.88 Ane Riber (1999) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge 37.48 36.19 37.26 36.56 37.88 35.29
4 36.66 644 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK X X X 36.66 33.04 34.03
5 31.65 552 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-II X 22.36 25.51 X 29.01 31.65
6 30.91 539 Mathilde Byrgesen (2000) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 30.23 30.91 21.44 X 22.50 25.73
7 29.37 511 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-P19-Frederiksberg IF 27.34 26.83 26.67 25.88 29.37 27.90
8 26.67 462 Rikke Neubert (2000) DEN-P19-Bagsværd AC 26.67 23.25 24.67 X 23.24 24.61
9 22.22 381 Line Klit (1998) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF 20.17 X X 22.22 18.93 17.55
10 22.04 Caroline Brath (2001) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK X 18.51 20.67 22.04 X X
11 18.71 Louise Wesel Leroy (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-II X 18.12 X 17.72 18.71 17.34
12 18.70 317 Anna K. Scheibelein (1998) DEN-P19-Københavns IF 17.87 18.52 18.22 16.97 16.52 18.70
DNS Marie-Therese Guidje (1998) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge
2 #1 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-P19-Frederiksberg IF
3 #1 Anna K. Scheibelein (1998) DEN-P19-Københavns IF
4 #1 Mathilde Byrgesen (2000) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 #1 Rikke Neubert (2000) DEN-P19-Bagsværd AC
6 #1 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK
7 #1 Marie-Therese Guidje (1998) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF
8 #1 Louise Wesel Leroy (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-II
9 #1 Ayoe Røbel (1998) DEN-P19-Sparta-I
10 #2 Line Klit (1998) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF
11 #2 Caroline Brath (2001) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK
12 #2 Ane Riber (1999) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge
13 #2 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-P19-Sparta-II