DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 11:00
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.8
1 13.00 825 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
5 13.66 695 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
6 13.72 684 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
12 14.14 607 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
14 14.35 571 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
15 14.48 549 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
19 14.90 Ester Arce (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
23 15.75 Kaya Teilmann Christensen (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.8
3 13.55 716 Angela Muki (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
7 13.79 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
9 13.94 643 Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
10 13.96 Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
16 14.61 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
17 14.79 499 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
22 15.73 Esandi De Zoysa (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
24 17.08 204 Mathilde Moura Fallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.5
2 13.54 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
4 13.57 712 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
8 13.84 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
11 14.08 618 Astrid Nilsson (2004) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
12 14.14 Emma Landberg (2002) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
18 14.81 496 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
20 15.20 436 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
21 15.24 Josefine Heisel (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 #1 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
2 #1 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
3 #1 Kaya Teilmann Christensen (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 #1 - 14.07 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
5 #1 Carla Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
6 #1 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
7 #1 Ester Arce (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
8 #1 - 14.25 Ida Marie Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
HEAT 2 / 3
1 #1 Angela Muki (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
2 #1 Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
3 #1 Annika Eppers (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
4 #1 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
5 #1 - 13.73 Mathilde Moura Fallesen (2003) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
6 #2 Esandi De Zoysa (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
7 #2 - 15.00 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-P15-HG ATM
8 #2 Bjørk Kjellman Nørremark (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 3 / 3
1 #2 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
2 #2 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
3 #2 Josefine Heisel (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
4 #2 Isabel Møller (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
5 #2 Emma Landberg (2002) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
6 #2 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
7 #2 Astrid Nilsson (2004) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
8 #2 Sofie Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II