DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - 800 meter - Day 1 at 15:15
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
1 2.17.40 893 Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
2 2.19.87 848 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
3 2.26.99 726 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
4 2.27.39 719 Louise Høkilde (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
5 2.28.02 709 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
6 2.28.05 708 Maria B. Brorsen (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
10 2.37.59 562 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
11 2.38.39 550 Malou Lomholdt Dahl (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
14 2.47.31 431 Vera Thomsen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
DNS Marie Bech (2002) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 2
7 2.28.65 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
8 2.33.18 Sarah Glad (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
9 2.35.75 Nanna Elmer (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
12 2.43.39 482 Cecilie Artmur (2002) DEN-P15-HG ATM
13 2.43.93 474 Karoline Nygaard (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
15 2.47.66 427 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
16 2.59.94 289 Maya Shabtai Hai (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
17 3.00.26 Josefine Helmer Jørgensen (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
18 3.01.10 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
DNS Emma Friis Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 #1 Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
2 #1 - 2.30.89 Maria B. Brorsen (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
2 #1 Mie Hylling Axelsson (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
3 #1 Marie Bech (2002) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
4 #2 Vera Thomsen (2003) DEN-P15-Amager AC
4 #1 - 2.30.64 Louise Høkilde (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
5 #1 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
5 #1 Malou Lomholdt Dahl (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
6 #1 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
6 #1 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-P15-Hvidovre AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 #1 - 2.52.85 Maja Felby (2002) DEN-P15-Køge Atletik
2 #1 Karoline Nygaard (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
2 #1 Maya Shabtai Hai (2005) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
3 #1 - 2.59.60 Cecilie Artmur (2002) DEN-P15-HG ATM
3 #2 Josefine Helmer Jørgensen (2002) DEN-P15-Amager AC
4 #2 Sarah Glad (2003) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
5 #2 Caroline Rødgaard-Jessen (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
5 #2 - 3.03.88 Cecilie Baess (2004) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
6 #2 - 2.53.09 Nanna Elmer (2003) DEN-P15-Københavns IF
6 #2 Emma Friis Sørensen (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC