DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Stangspring - Day 1 at 13:30
Fri starthøjde (+20 cm), 2.40 (+10 cm)
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 18 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 250 260 270 290 300 310 320 330 340
1 3.30 919 Klara Loessl (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I O O O O XXO XXO XXX
2 2.50 523 Ditte Stoltze (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA O O XXO O XXX
3 2.20 395 Louise Høkilde (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik O O O O XXX
3 2.20 395 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-I O O O XXX
3 2.20 Freja Petersen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA O O XXX
3 2.20 395 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC O O XXX
7 2.00 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik O O O XO XO XXX
8 1.80 243 Katrine Rogers (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF O O XXX
8 1.80 243 Julie Yun Mei Jensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik O O O O XXX
10 1.80 243 Filippa Hjort (2005) DEN-P15-Amager AC O XO O XXX
11 1.80 243 Alma Krantz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II XO XO XXX
12 1.60 Vigga Fich (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-I O XXX
13 1.60 Katrine Holst-Hahn (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF XXO O XO XXX
14 1.60 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-II XXX O XO
15 1.20 53 Ella Kriesby (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II XXO XXX
DNS Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
DNS Julie Mohr (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
2 #1 Louise Høkilde (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
3 #1 Julie Yun Mei Jensen (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
4 #1 Ella Kriesby (2004) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
5 #1 Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-P15-Bagsværd AC
6 #1 Julie Mohr (2003) DEN-P15-Holte Atletik
7 #1 Klara Loessl (2002) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-I
8 #1 Freja Petersen (2002) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
9 #1 Filippa Hjort (2005) DEN-P15-Amager AC
10 #1 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
11 #1 Katrine Holst-Hahn (2004) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF
12 #2 Marie Nordstrøm (2003) DEN-P15-Ballerup AK-II
13 #2 Ditte Stoltze (2003) DEN-P15-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
14 #2 Jasmin Henriksen (2003) DEN-P15-Greve Atletik
15 #2 Alma Krantz (2002) DEN-P15-Sparta-II
16 #2 Vigga Fich (2004) DEN-P15-Sparta-I
17 #1 Katrine Rogers (2003) DEN-P15-Frederiksberg IF