DTU indl. øst • 2017 May 28 • Ballerup atletikstadion • Ballerup

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-19 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
Planke
Attempts: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.45 880 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-P19-Sparta-I X 5.45 +1.5 X X 4.14 +2.0 5.31 +0.6
2 5.43 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-P19-Sparta-I 5.31 +2.1 5.43 +1.3 5.17 +1.5 5.03 +1.3 5.00 +0.9 5.05 +0.6
3 5.26 839 Nickoline Skifter Andersen (1998) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 5.09 +1.5 5.16 +1.9 5.11 +0.0 5.15 +0.7 5.26 +1.4 5.22 +0.0
4 5.23 833 Louise Bach Moore (2001) DEN-P19-Sparta-II 4.80 +1.0 4.80 +1.8 4.74 +0.8 5.23 +1.3 4.79 +0.8 4.74 +1.4
5 5.20 826 Ellen G. Friborg (2000) DEN-P19-Bagsværd AC 3.44 +1.4 4.94 +1.6 4.90 +2.2 5.20 +1.6 4.99 +1.4 X
6 5.07 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) DEN-P19-Sparta-II 4.93 +2.0 4.95 +1.5 4.94 +1.0 4.72 +1.1 X 5.07 +0.9
7 5.00 783 Sofie Tidsvilde (1998) DEN-P19-Frederiksberg IF 5.00 +2.4 4.93 +1.4 4.94 +0.4 4.88 +2.0 4.81 +1.7 4.71 +0.4
8 4.98 779 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge 4.77 +1.1 4.98 +1.9 4.97 +2.6 4.76 +1.6 4.91 +1.9 4.84 +0.0
9 4.23 620 Vibha Soren (2001) DEN-P19-Københavns IF X X 4.23 +1.0 4.13 +1.9 4.21 +1.1 X
10 4.12 597 Sara B. Olsen (2001) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF 4.12 +0.6 X 3.85 +0.5 3.82 +0.0 3.97 +1.6 4.08 +1.5
11 4.10 Laura Valentin (2001) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF 4.01 +2.8 3.89 +1.9 3.85 +2.2 3.61 +1.3 3.62 +1.8 4.10 +1.5
12 3.72 Gerda Kazakeviciute (2000) DEN-P19-Københavns IF 3.72 +0.8 X X X X X
13 3.56 480 Frederikke Mortensen (1998) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK 3.23 +0.0 3.56 +1.4 2.85 +1.5 X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Louise Bach Moore (2001) DEN-P19-Sparta-II
2 #1 Sara B. Olsen (2001) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF
3 #1 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen (2000) DEN-P19-Hvidovre AM/Køge
4 #1 Nickoline Skifter Andersen (1998) DEN-P19-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
5 #1 Sofie Tidsvilde (1998) DEN-P19-Frederiksberg IF
6 #1 Frederikke Mortensen (1998) DEN-P19-Ballerup AK
7 #1 Emma Beiter Bomme (1998) DEN-P19-Sparta-I
8 #1 Ellen G. Friborg (2000) DEN-P19-Bagsværd AC
9 #1 Vibha Soren (2001) DEN-P19-Københavns IF
10 #2 Laura Valentin (2001) DEN-P19-Helsingør IF
11 #2 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-P19-Sparta-I
12 #2 Gerda Kazakeviciute (2000) DEN-P19-Københavns IF
13 #2 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) DEN-P19-Sparta-II