Amager Lysstævne • 2019 Oct 04 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:50
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Finished, unofficial
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.2
1 13.88 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 13.89 Stig Fog (1967) DEN-Herlev Atletik
3 14.53 Christian Vejdiksen (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 15.49 Malthe Villemoes Christensen (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 15.57 Magnus Hjorth K Carstensen (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-1.2
1 13.18 Villum Nobelius (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 14.32 Jonas Nielsen (1976) DEN-IK Hellas
3 14.57 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 15.26 Thomas Brinch (1962) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 16.27 Markus Martin Petersen (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
6 16.35 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-1.3
1 12.43 Sebastian Larsen (2001) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
2 13.60 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 13.66 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 14.23 Anders Fauerschou Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 15.41 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Malthe Villemoes Christensen (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 Christian Vejdiksen (2003) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 Magnus Hjorth K Carstensen (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 Stig Fog (1967) DEN-Herlev Atletik
7 DNS Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Jonas Nielsen (1976) DEN-IK Hellas
3 17.55 DNS Hussein Ali (2004) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 15.04 Villum Nobelius (2004) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 14.44 Thomas Brinch (1962) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 14.70 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 16.08 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
8 Markus Martin Petersen (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 3 / 3
2 13.93 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 13.55 Anders Fauerschou Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 13.20 DNS Carl-Emil Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
5 12.09 Sebastian Larsen (2001) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 12.11 DNS Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas
7 13.33 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 13.74 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club