Sparta Copenhagen Games • Østerbro Stadion • København
17-18 aug, 2019
Arrangør: Sparta
400 meter • Finale • Drenge 9 år • Lørdag kl. 13:15
# | Resultat | Navn | Team | 1/1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.13.85 | Hanwen Dong -10 | SWE-Danderyds SK Friidrottsförening | .843 |
2 | 1.18.71 | Albert Redestam -10 | Helsingør IF | .709 |
3 | 1.19.42 | Daniel Looms Zibar -10 | Holte IF | .419 |
4 | 1.20.37 | Villads Timm Christensen -10 | Sparta Atletik og Motion | .368 |
5 | 1.24.86 | Christopher L Winther -11 | Ballerup AK | .855 |
6 | 1.25.51 | Thor Balle Aarup -10 | Holte IF | .508 |
7 | 1.27.32 | Frederik Broksche -10 | Ballerup AK | .312 |
8 | 1.28.88 | Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 | IK Hellas | .871 |
9 | 1.29.29 | Balder Breinholst -10 | Amager Atletik Club | .286 |
10 | 1.31.04 | Magnus Elias Bernhardt -11 | Ballerup AK | .034 |
11 | 1.34.27 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 | Hvidovre Atletik og Motion | .268 |
12 | 1.34.73 | Arvid Skyum Markussen -10 | Sparta Atletik og Motion | .721 |
NT | Theodor Bartholin -11 | Frederikssund Atletik | ||
NT | Vagn Bjørn -10 | Amager Atletik Club |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.17.31 | Daniel Looms Zibar -10 | Holte IF | 175 | |
2 | Arvid Skyum Markussen -10 | Sparta Atletik og Motion | 357 | ||
3 | 1.33.62 | Christopher L Winther -11 | Ballerup AK | 57 | |
4 | Theodor Bartholin -11 | Frederikssund Atletik | 121 | ||
5 | 1.20.94 | Albert Redestam -10 | Helsingør IF | 147 | |
6 | 1.44.73 | Magnus Elias Bernhardt -11 | Ballerup AK | 64 | |
7 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 | Hvidovre Atletik og Motion | 196 | ||
8 | Villads Timm Christensen -10 | Sparta Atletik og Motion | 493 | ||
9 | 1.18.0 | Vagn Bjørn -10 | Amager Atletik Club | 32 | |
10 | 1.28.01 | Frederik Broksche -10 | Ballerup AK | 60 | |
11 | 1.44.2 | Balder Breinholst -10 | Amager Atletik Club | 11 | |
12 | 1.17.8 | Hanwen Dong -10 | SWE-Danderyds SK Friidrottsförening | 78 | |
13 | Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 | IK Hellas | 217 | ||
14 | 1.19.87 | Thor Balle Aarup -10 | Holte IF | 182 |
# | Q | Navn | Team | BibNo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.17.31 | Daniel Looms Zibar -10 | Holte IF | 175 | |
2 | 1.17.8 | Hanwen Dong -10 | SWE-Danderyds SK Friidrottsförening | 78 | |
3 | 1.18.0 | Vagn Bjørn -10 | Amager Atletik Club | 32 | |
4 | 1.19.87 | Thor Balle Aarup -10 | Holte IF | 182 | |
5 | 1.20.94 | Albert Redestam -10 | Helsingør IF | 147 | |
6 | 1.28.01 | Frederik Broksche -10 | Ballerup AK | 60 | |
7 | 1.33.62 | Christopher L Winther -11 | Ballerup AK | 57 | |
8 | 1.44.2 | Balder Breinholst -10 | Amager Atletik Club | 11 | |
9 | 1.44.73 | Magnus Elias Bernhardt -11 | Ballerup AK | 64 | |
10 | Theodor Bartholin -11 | Frederikssund Atletik | 121 | ||
11 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed -11 | Hvidovre Atletik og Motion | 196 | ||
12 | Viggo Lysemose NIelsen -11 | IK Hellas | 217 | ||
13 | Villads Timm Christensen -10 | Sparta Atletik og Motion | 493 | ||
14 | Arvid Skyum Markussen -10 | Sparta Atletik og Motion | 357 |