DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 09:20
84.0 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 =PB Q 8.94 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.125
2 PB q 9.44 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.167
3 PB 9.78 Adam Sandbjerg Lind (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.104
4 9.98 Emil Binderup Overgaard (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.182
5 PB 10.16 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.165
6 PB 10.25 Valdemar Lindberg Svenning Nielsen (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik 0.135
7 10.35 Mathias Mogensen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.135
HEAT 2 / 3
1 PB Q 9.15 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.220
2 PB q 9.37 Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.166
3 PB q 9.73 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.222
4 PB 9.94 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.127
5 PB 9.98 Sebastian Brogaard DEN-Hvide Sande 0.142
HEAT 3 / 3
1 PB Q 9.40 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.154
2 q 9.40 Tobias R. Garza (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 0.167
3 SB q 9.69 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.162
4 PB 10.37 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 0.186
5 11.32 Rune Rober (2004) DEN-SAK 77 0.202
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Emil Binderup Overgaard (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 453 9.43
3 Valdemar Lindberg Svenning Nielsen (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik 231 10.87
4 9.72 Sofus Olivarius Vølund (2004) DEN-Sparta 366 9.72 9.72
5 9.93 Adam Sandbjerg Lind (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 446 9.93 9.93
6 8.94 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 370 8.94 8.94
7 10.32 Mathias Mogensen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 477 10.32 10.32
8 10.39 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 298 10.39 10.39
HEAT 2 / 3
2 10.72 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 142 10.72 10.72
3 9.39 Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 481 9.39 9.39
4 9.23 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 368 9.23 9.23
5 10.14 Sebastian Brogaard DEN-Hvide Sande 152 10.14 10.14
6 11.15 DNS Viggo Lind Toustrup (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 495 11.15 11.15
7 10.23 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 148 10.23 10.23
HEAT 3 / 3
2 10.29 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 38 10.29
3 9.56 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 158 9.56 9.56
4 9.15 Tobias R. Garza (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 240 9.15 9.15
5 9.96 DNS Jelmer Scholten (2004) DEN-Dybvad IK 58 9.96 9.96
6 10.57 Niels Skovsgaard (2005) DEN-Dybvad IK 59 10.57 10.57
7 11.17 Rune Rober (2004) DEN-SAK 77 267 11.17 11.17