DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SB 6.32 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 6.32 X 6.17 X 6.22 X
2 PB 5.78 Lucas Bendtsen (2004) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 5.17 4.96 5.19 5.28 5.68 5.78
3 PB 5.55 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 5.55 5.29 5.35 5.41 4.33 5.53
4 5.51 Juan Jose Acevedo Rodriguez (2004) DEN-Skive AM 5.28 5.47 5.26 5.26 5.08 5.51
5 =SB 5.30 Mathias Højen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.02 5.16 4.76 4.69 4.97 5.30
6 PB 5.10 Markus Markussen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.79 X 5.10 4.88 5.02 X
7 4.81 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.31 4.79 4.81 4.61 X 4.20
8 4.76 Christian Reusing (2004) DEN-AK Heden 4.59 4.26 4.76 - - -
9 4.72 Jónas Isaksen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.53 4.41 4.72
10 4.72 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.94 4.06 4.72
11 4.70 Philip Mølgaard (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.69 4.70 4.62
12 4.60 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.50 4.56 4.60
13 PB 4.54 Benjamin Copp (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.37 4.35 4.54
14 4.52 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 4.52 X 4.37
15 4.52 Mathias Mogensen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.52 4.18 -
16 4.27 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.75 4.27 3.69
17 4.18 Emil Binderup Overgaard (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 X X 4.18
18 NM Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.88 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 142 4.88 4.88
2 4.91 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 38 4.91
3 Emil Binderup Overgaard (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 453
4 6.08 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 368 6.08 6.08
5 DNS Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 481 5.51
6 5.73 Juan Jose Acevedo Rodriguez (2004) DEN-Skive AM 279 5.73 5.73
7 4.41 Benjamin Copp (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 448 4.45 4.41
8 4.90 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 298 4.90 4.90
9 5.30 Mathias Højen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 47 5.30
10 5.15 Philip Mølgaard (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 89 5.15 5.15
11 4.88 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 90 4.88 4.88
12 4.89 Mathias Mogensen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 477 4.89 4.89
13 4.89 Markus Markussen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 473 4.89 4.89
14 4.93 Jónas Isaksen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 161 4.93 4.93
15 6.29 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 370 6.52 6.29
16 5.09 Lucas Bendtsen (2004) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 96 5.09 5.09
17 4.53 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 148 4.53 4.53
18 5.42 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 303 5.42 5.42
19 5.53 Christian Reusing (2004) DEN-AK Heden 11 5.53 5.53
SCRATCHES
1 5.81 DNS Hans Sækmose (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 375 5.81 5.81