DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 08:45
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 PB Q 9.18 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.113
2 PB q 9.87 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.161
3 PB q 10.16 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 0.161
4 10.24 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.225
5 10.85 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 0.219
6 11.01 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.652
7 11.44 Victoria Juul Giessing (2005) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.321
8 PB 11.49 Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 0.118
HEAT 2 / 3
1 PB Q 9.53 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.140
2 10.28 Sophie Bagger Bohn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.163
3 10.40 Liv Selmer (2004) DEN-SAK 77 0.202
4 PB 10.43 Eva Sabro Larsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.219
5 10.54 Børka Berg Jørgensen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.194
6 PB 10.64 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 0.274
7 10.73 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.183
8 PB 11.06 Mathilde Herskind (2005) DEN-SAK 77 0.153
HEAT 3 / 3
1 SB Q 9.40 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.175
2 PB q 9.94 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.135
3 q 10.06 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 0.461
4 PB q 10.15 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.230
5 10.67 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.231
6 10.73 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.222
7 10.85 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.216
8 PB 11.43 Emma Berntsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.250
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 10.63 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 115 10.63 10.63
2 10.33 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 16 10.33 10.33
3 10.09 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 331 10.09 10.09
4 12.20 Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 233 12.20 12.20
5 10.70 Victoria Juul Giessing (2005) DEN-Aalborg AM 445 10.70 10.70
6 9.94 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 301 9.94 9.94
7 9.23 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 12 9.23 9.23
8 10.33 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 119 10.33 10.33
HEAT 2 / 3
1 10.83 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 21 10.83 10.83
2 11.28 Mathilde Herskind (2005) DEN-SAK 77 263 11.28 11.28
3 9.74 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 170 9.69 9.74
4 10.21 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 315 10.21 10.21
5 9.67 Sophie Bagger Bohn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 490 9.67 9.67
6 10.46 Børka Berg Jørgensen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 449 10.46 10.46
7 10.47 Eva Sabro Larsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 423 10.47 10.47
8 10.17 Liv Selmer (2004) DEN-SAK 77 259 10.17 10.17
HEAT 3 / 3
1 10.57 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 326 10.57 10.57
2 10.23 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 463 10.23 10.23
3 10.36 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 147 10.36 10.36
4 9.58 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 35 9.58
5 10.74 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 323 10.74 10.74
6 11.51 Emma Berntsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 422 11.51 11.51
7 9.85 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 274 9.85 9.85
8 10.16 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 302 10.16 10.16
SCRATCHES
1 10.70 DNS Anne Sofie Michelsen (2005) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion 407 10.70 10.70
Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:40
76.2 cm, 6 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 8.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 PB 8.95 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.115
2 SB 9.31 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.194
3 PB 9.42 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.154
4 PB 9.82 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 0.484
5 9.91 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.176
6 9.98 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.144
7 10.20 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 0.176
8 10.22 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.213
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.16 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 119 10.16 10.16
2 10.15 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 463 10.15 10.15
3 9.53 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 170 9.53 9.53
4 9.18 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 12 9.18 9.18
5 9.87 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 301 9.87 9.87
6 9.40 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 35 9.40
7 10.06 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 274 9.85 9.85
8 9.94 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 147 9.94 9.94