DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 18:00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 PB Q 7.00 Alex Futtrup Christiansen (1997) DEN-Kolding KFUM 0.138
2 q 7.07 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 0.192
3 PB q 7.28 Sebastian Sund Frandsen (1998) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.141
4 PB q 7.36 Nikolaj Graves (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.137
5 8.11 Filmon Tesfalem Merbhratom (1999) DEN-ROAR Atletik 0.289
HEAT 2 / 2
1 SB Q 6.98 Simon Hansen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.135
2 PB q 7.13 Jacop Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.143
3 SB q 7.21 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.112
4 q 7.48 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.157
5 SB 7.49 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.143
6 7.79 Casper Vohs (1999) DEN-Vidar Atletik 0.216
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 8.04 Filmon Tesfalem Merbhratom (1999) DEN-ROAR Atletik 243 8.04 8.04
3 7.02 Alex Futtrup Christiansen (1997) DEN-Kolding KFUM 181 7.02 7.02
4 7.08 DNS Oliver Chabert (1999) DEN-Sparta 356 7.08 7.08
5 DNS Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 491 6.90
6 7.00 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 197 6.97 7.00
7 7.38 Nikolaj Graves (1998) DEN-Sparta 353 7.38 7.38
8 7.40 Sebastian Sund Frandsen (1998) DEN-Aalborg AM 441 7.37 7.40
HEAT 2 / 2
2 7.05 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 112 6.86 7.05
3 7.03 Simon Hansen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 486 6.82 7.03
4 7.77 Casper Vohs (1999) DEN-Vidar Atletik 402 7.77
5 7.18 Jacop Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 324 7.18 7.18
6 7.25 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 352 7.20 7.25
7 7.67 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Aalborg AM 417 7.40 7.67
SCRATCHES
1 7.03 DNS Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 363 7.03 7.03
2 7.23 DNS Mads Lunø (1999) DEN-Kolding KFUM 187 7.04 7.23
3 7.46 DNS Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 79 7.46 7.46
4 DNS Frankly Dadey (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 104 7.17
5 DNS Kevin Kinyash (1999) DEN-Aarhus 1900 468
Drenge 20-22 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 19:05
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 SB 6.92 Simon Hansen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.127
2 PB 6.96 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 0.141
3 7.03 Alex Futtrup Christiansen (1997) DEN-Kolding KFUM 0.131
4 PB 7.11 Jacop Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.131
5 7.27 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.130
6 =PB 7.36 Nikolaj Graves (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.123
7 7.38 Sebastian Sund Frandsen (1998) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.145
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 7.48 DNS Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 112 6.86 7.05
2 7.36 Nikolaj Graves (1998) DEN-Sparta 353 7.36 7.36
3 7.13 Jacop Hvorup (1999) DEN-Sparta 324 7.13 7.13
4 6.98 Simon Hansen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 486 6.82 6.98
5 7.07 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 197 6.97 7.00
6 7.00 Alex Futtrup Christiansen (1997) DEN-Kolding KFUM 181 7.00 7.00
7 7.21 Nicolai Lind Andersen (1998) DEN-Sparta 352 7.20 7.21
8 7.28 Sebastian Sund Frandsen (1998) DEN-Aalborg AM 441 7.28 7.28