DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 14:45
Heats: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 5
7 27.01 Sophia Juul Kolmos (2003) DEN-Vidar Atletik 0.160
14 PB 27.77 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.154
15 27.79 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 0.221
19 27.97 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.164
HEAT 2 / 5
8 PB 27.17 Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.127
11 27.55 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.180
12 PB 27.58 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.134
18 27.91 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.164
HEAT 3 / 5
13 27.60 Louise Høkilde Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.212
16 27.83 Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) DEN-HG ATM 0.221
17 27.88 Mille B. Olesen (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.330
20 28.24 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.137
HEAT 4 / 5
2 PB 25.53 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.147
5 25.93 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.149
9 27.20 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.227
10 27.34 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.165
HEAT 5 / 5
1 DUR 25.04 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.143
3 25.70 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 0.140
4 25.81 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.173
6 26.28 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 0.139
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
1 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 459 28.75
2 Sophia Juul Kolmos (2003) DEN-Vidar Atletik 405
3 27.74 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 113 27.74 27.74
4 27.74 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 223 27.74 27.74
HEAT 2 / 5
1 27.65 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-Sparta 339 27.65 27.65
2 27.51 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 469 27.51 27.51
3 27.50 Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM 416 27.50 27.50
4 27.38 Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 55 27.38
HEAT 3 / 5
1 27.34 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 26 27.34 27.34
2 27.30 Natalie Vaabengaard (2002) DEN-HG ATM 129 27.30 27.30
3 27.24 Mille B. Olesen (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 435 27.24 27.24
4 27.02 Louise Høkilde Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 110 27.02 27.02
HEAT 4 / 5
1 26.24 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 37 26.24
2 26.21 Sofie Spigelhauer (2002) DEN-Sparta 365 26.21 26.21
3 25.74 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 330 25.64 25.74
4 25.59 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 349 25.59 25.59
HEAT 5 / 5
1 25.55 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 289 25.55 25.55
2 25.47 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 385 25.47 25.47
3 25.17 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 479 25.17 25.17
4 24.98 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 76 24.98 24.98
SCRATCHES
1 27.40 DNS Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 156 27.40 27.40