DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 10:20
91.4 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Q 8.88 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.153
2 q 9.04 Oswald Carstensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.153
3 q 9.50 Christoffer Erritsø (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.215
4 PB q 9.52 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta
5 9.79 Malte Bank (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.185
6 10.64 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.129
7 11.90 Malte Dam Korsbjerg (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.132
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB Q 8.69 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.173
2 PB q 8.86 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 0.201
3 PB q 8.89 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 0.155
4 q 9.03 Sebastian R. Suurballe (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.156
5 9.53 Noah Birk Meissner (2003) DEN-Skive AM 0.240
6 PB 9.73 Silas Brogaard DEN-Hvide Sande 0.178
7 10.22 Jeppe Bruun (2003) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 0.247
8 PB 10.30 Jakob Nissen (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.298
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 9.01 Oswald Carstensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 358 8.93 9.01
3 9.71 Malte Bank (2003) DEN-Sparta 344 9.71 9.71
4 8.66 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Sparta 354 8.66 8.66
5 9.43 Christoffer Erritsø (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 450 9.43 9.43
6 9.04 Mads Rubek Vitoft (2003) DEN-Sparta 343 9.01 9.04
7 10.96 Malte Dam Korsbjerg (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 472 10.96 10.96
8 10.21 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 307 10.21 10.21
HEAT 2 / 2
1 9.74 Silas Brogaard DEN-Hvide Sande 153 9.74 9.74
2 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 175 8.90
3 10.17 Jeppe Bruun (2003) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 269 10.17
4 9.04 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 70 9.94 9.04
5 8.92 Sebastian R. Suurballe (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 485 8.92 8.92
6 Jakob Nissen (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 460 10.89
7 9.13 Noah Birk Meissner (2003) DEN-Skive AM 283 9.13 9.13
8 8.97 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 373 8.97 8.97
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Max Kørner Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 238 8.46
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 11:15
91.4 cm, 5 hække, 13.72 / 9.14 / 9.72
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 PB 8.57 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.162
2 8.76 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.170
3 PB 8.78 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 0.148
4 PB 8.80 Sebastian R. Suurballe (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.147
5 PB 8.85 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 0.166
6 SB 8.95 Oswald Carstensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.135
7 PB 9.16 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.135
8 9.51 Christoffer Erritsø (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.188
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.50 Christoffer Erritsø (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 450 9.43 9.43
2 9.52 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 307 9.52 9.52
3 8.88 Nikolaj Grønbech (2002) DEN-Sparta 354 8.66 8.66
4 8.69 Alfred Dahl Larsen (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 70 8.69 8.69
5 8.89 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 373 8.89 8.89
6 8.86 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 175 8.86 8.86
7 9.04 Oswald Carstensen (2002) DEN-Sparta 358 8.93 9.01
8 9.03 Sebastian R. Suurballe (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 485 8.92 8.92