DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 4 x 200 meter stafet - Day 2 at 16:50
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3
1 1.50.66 Nanna Grubert (2004), Filippa Roug - 2005 (2005), Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005), Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) Ballerup AK
4 1.54.37 Josefine Langkjær (2004), Sofia Thøgersen (2005), Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005), Bolette Nimskov (2005) Sparta II
8 2.00.42 Ida Broberg (2005), Ida Tveen Høgsberg (2004), Signe Brusgaard (2004), Emma Færk (2004) Skive AM
HEAT 2 / 3
2 1.51.01 Ingeborg Falck (2004), Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004), Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004), Emilie Voigt (2005) Sparta I
6 1.57.19 Viktoria Fyhn (2004), Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004), Frederikke Ingemann Harmsen (2005), Ida Clara B Jakobsen (2004) Aarhus 1900
9 2.06.21 Thinusa Aruchchunar (2005), Emilie Bergdahl (2004), Sofie Staugaard (2004), Trine Hjorth (2004) HGF AM
HEAT 3 / 3
3 1.52.54 Victoria Juul Giessing (2005), Laura Sigsgaard Clausen (2004), Laura G. Andersen (2004), Christine Klitgaard (2004) Aalborg AM
5 1.56.31 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005), Line Damsgaard Andersen (1999), Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004), Mathilde Herskind (2005) SAK 77
7 1.57.75 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005), Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005), Kathrine Amtoft (2005), Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Josefine Langkjær (2004), Sofia Thøgersen (2005), Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005), Bolette Nimskov (2005) Sparta II
3 Ida Broberg (2005), Ida Tveen Høgsberg (2004), Signe Brusgaard (2004), Emma Færk (2004) Skive AM
4 Nanna Grubert (2004), Filippa Roug - 2005 (2005), Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005), Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Thinusa Aruchchunar (2005), Emilie Bergdahl (2004), Sofie Staugaard (2004), Trine Hjorth (2004) HGF AM
3 Viktoria Fyhn (2004), Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004), Frederikke Ingemann Harmsen (2005), Ida Clara B Jakobsen (2004) Aarhus 1900
4 Ingeborg Falck (2004), Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004), Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004), Emilie Voigt (2005) Sparta I
HEAT 3 / 3
2 Victoria Juul Giessing (2005), Laura Sigsgaard Clausen (2004), Laura G. Andersen (2004), Christine Klitgaard (2004) Aalborg AM
3 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005), Line Damsgaard Andersen (1999), Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004), Mathilde Herskind (2005) SAK 77
4 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005), Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005), Kathrine Amtoft (2005), Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) Frederiksberg IF
SCRATCHES
1 DNS Aalborg AM II DEN-Aalborg AM