DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 09:40
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 5.27 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 5.13 5.07 5.27 5.08 X 5.08
2 5.08 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK X 5.08 4.72 5.07 4.98 X
3 PB 5.06 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.67 4.69 4.90 4.68 4.98 5.06
4 PB 4.90 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK 77 4.64 4.65 4.81 4.65 4.90 4.78
5 SB 4.87 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.87 X 4.46 4.76 X 4.83
6 4.70 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 4.67 4.62 4.49 4.70 X 4.37
7 PB 4.66 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta X X 4.66 X X X
8 4.62 Filippa Roug - 2005 (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.62 4.35 X X X 4.27
9 SB 4.61 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.61 4.48 4.40
10 4.54 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.54 X X
11 PB 4.52 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.52 4.24 4.28
12 4.42 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta X 4.42 X
13 4.37 Caroline Aslerin (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik 4.30 4.24 4.37
14 4.35 Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004) DEN-SAK 77 4.15 4.35 X
15 4.14 Frederikke Ingemann Harmsen (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.01 4.02 4.14
16 4.09 Lærke F. Thygesen (2005) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 4.08 4.09 3.86
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.56 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 57 4.56
2 Caroline Aslerin (2004) DEN-Odense Atletik 220
3 4.74 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 35 4.74
4 4.51 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 323 4.51 4.51
5 5.26 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 51 5.26
6 4.59 Frederikke Ingemann Harmsen (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 455 4.59 4.59
7 4.79 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 130 4.79 4.79
8 5.10 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 322 5.10 5.10
9 4.62 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 329 4.62 4.62
10 4.70 Filippa Roug - 2005 (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 39 4.70
11 4.54 Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen (2004) DEN-SAK 77 265 4.54 4.54
12 4.79 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 315 4.84 4.79
13 4.64 Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta 326 4.64 4.64
14 4.74 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK 77 249 4.74 4.74
15 Lærke F. Thygesen (2005) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 235
16 5.17 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 301 5.17 5.17
SCRATCHES
1 4.85 DNS Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 454 4.85 4.85