DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 12:05
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
4 PB 4.57.72 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF
7 SB 5.04.57 Esther Kirkeby (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
8 PB 5.07.37 Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen (2005) DEN-Vejle IF
9 5.07.58 Frida Froberg (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900
12 SB 5.11.09 Annika Holther Olesen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
15 5.19.38 Ida Tveen Høgsberg (2004) DEN-Skive AM
16 5.22.88 Alma J. Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
17 5.36.81 Julie Meiner Duedahl (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.34.18 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup (2004) DEN-Kolding KFUM
2 4.52.07 Mathilde Meedom Larsen (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
3 4.54.55 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 5.01.57 Laura G. Andersen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM
6 5.04.55 Sofia Thirup (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
10 5.08.72 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad (2004) DEN-Sparta
11 5.09.81 Ida Duelund (2004) DEN-Haderslev IF
13 5.12.44 Sophie Olivia Kortnum (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
14 5.16.88 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 5.05.06 Camilla Urup Colstrup (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 115 5.05.06 5.05.06
2 5.07.47 Frida Froberg (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 456 5.07.47 5.07.47
3 5.07.70 Esther Kirkeby (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 205 4.57.49 5.07.70
4 5.10.47 Ida Tveen Høgsberg (2004) DEN-Skive AM 275 5.10.47 5.10.47
5 5.19.01 Annika Holther Olesen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 34 5.19.01
6 5.19.77 Alma J. Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 199 5.19.77 5.19.77
7 5.20.70 Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen (2005) DEN-Vejle IF 386 5.20.70 5.20.70
8 5.25.93 Julie Meiner Duedahl (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 465 5.25.93 5.25.93
9 5.33.29 DNS Lærke F. Thygesen (2005) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 235 5.33.29 5.33.29
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.33.80 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup (2004) DEN-Kolding KFUM 183 4.33.80 4.33.80
2 4.45.46 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 364 4.45.46 4.45.46
3 4.47.06 Mathilde Meedom Larsen (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 397 4.47.06 4.47.06
4 4.47.54 Sofia Thirup (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 400 4.47.54 4.47.54
5 4.50.00 Laura G. Andersen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 431 4.50.00 4.50.00
6 4.52.21 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad (2004) DEN-Sparta 310 4.52.21 4.52.21
7 5.02.27 Elvira Helleskov Batko (2004) DEN-Sparta 312 5.02.27 5.02.27
8 5.03.62 Ida Duelund (2004) DEN-Haderslev IF 116 5.03.62 5.03.62
9 5.04.66 Sophie Olivia Kortnum (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 401 5.04.66 5.04.66
SCRATCHES
1 4.59.84 DNS Freja Riegels-Jakobsen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 60 4.59.84 4.59.84