DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 09:00
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Q 8.76 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.150
2 q 9.06 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 0.121
3 q 9.21 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.136
4 q 9.55 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.199
5 PB 9.90 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 0.164
6 PB 9.98 Solveig M Johannsen (2003) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion 0.210
7 SB 9.99 Christine Nielsen (2003) DEN-Vidar Atletik 0.283
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Q 8.89 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.125
2 q 8.92 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.109
3 =PB q 9.02 Klara Loessel (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.166
4 q 9.59 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 0.219
5 10.20 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.198
6 10.35 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.173
7 10.39 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.140
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 10.13 Solveig M Johannsen (2003) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion 412 10.13 10.13
3 8.59 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 107 8.59 8.59
4 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 470
5 8.88 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 385 8.88 8.88
6 9.07 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 330 9.07 9.07
7 10.84 Christine Nielsen (2003) DEN-Vidar Atletik 403 10.84
8 10.05 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 198 10.05 10.05
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Klara Loessel (2002) DEN-Sparta 334 9.02
3 9.87 Ida Marie Hartmann (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 459 9.87 9.87
4 8.67 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 479 8.67 8.67
5 10.24 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 30 10.24 10.24
6 10.30 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 292 10.03 10.30
7 9.54 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 379 9.54 9.54
8 8.86 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 474 8.86 8.86
SCRATCHES
1 9.59 DNS Johanne Westergaard (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 427 9.59 9.59
2 10.37 DNS Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 66 10.37 10.37
3 11.54 DNS Signe Lehmann (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 442 11.54 11.54
Piger 16-17 år - 60 meter hæk - Day 2 at 10:45
76.2 cm, 5 hække, 13.00 / 8.50 / 13.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 8.67 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.132
2 PB 8.74 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.166
3 PB 8.78 Klara Loessel (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.185
4 PB 8.79 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 0.135
5 8.82 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.179
6 9.21 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.136
7 PB 9.33 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 0.183
8 SB 9.41 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.235
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.55 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 470 9.55
2 9.59 Mathilde Johanne Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 379 9.54 9.54
3 8.89 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 474 8.86 8.86
4 8.92 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 479 8.67 8.67
5 8.76 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 107 8.59 8.59
6 9.02 Klara Loessel (2002) DEN-Sparta 334 9.02 9.02
7 9.06 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 385 8.88 8.88
8 9.21 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 330 9.07 9.07