DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 17:30
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 PB Q 7.72 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.193
2 PB q 7.87 Line Holm Jensen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.151
3 q 7.99 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.146
4 PB q 8.01 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.214
5 SB q 8.18 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.169
6 8.34 Rebekka Hillingsø (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 0.534
7 SB 8.36 Elisabeth Holm Simonsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.159
8 PB 8.37 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.182
HEAT 2 / 2
1 PB Q 7.96 Ida Boel (2000) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.181
2 q 8.11 Terese Salling Hansen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.245
3 q 8.12 Mie Mikkelsen (2001) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion 0.204
4 PB 8.20 Sarah Kristensen (2000) DEN-Skive AM 0.168
5 8.27 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) DEN-Sparta 0.151
6 8.29 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.243
7 8.62 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.214
8 Ida Lønne Jespersen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 7.88 Line Holm Jensen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 433 7.88 7.88
2 Rebekka Hillingsø (2000) DEN-Københavns IF 213
3 7.73 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 493 7.73 7.73
4 8.26 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 357 8.01 8.26
5 8.43 Elisabeth Holm Simonsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 159 8.22 8.43
6 7.96 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 72 7.96 7.96
7 8.46 Andrea Øbro Jacobsen (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 73 8.46 8.46
8 8.17 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 154 8.17 8.17
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.31 Ida Lønne Jespersen (2000) DEN-Ballerup AK 40 8.31
2 8.58 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 108 8.58 8.58
3 8.17 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) DEN-Sparta 347 8.17 8.17
4 7.97 Ida Boel (2000) DEN-Esbjerg AM 61 7.97 7.97
5 8.09 Mie Mikkelsen (2001) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion 411 7.97 8.09
6 Hannah Illum Petersen (2000) DEN-Sparta 320 8.21
7 8.28 Sarah Kristensen (2000) DEN-Skive AM 286 8.28 8.28
8 7.95 Terese Salling Hansen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 492 7.95 7.95
Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 7.73 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.144
2 7.90 Line Holm Jensen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.173
3 PB 7.91 Ida Boel (2000) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.168
4 7.99 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.156
5 8.00 Terese Salling Hansen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.146
6 8.05 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.244
7 8.10 Mie Mikkelsen (2001) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion
8 8.26 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.192
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.12 Mie Mikkelsen (2001) DEN-AAIG Atletik,Tri & Motion 411 7.97 8.09
2 8.18 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 357 8.01 8.18
3 7.72 Thea Lyng Møller Jensen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 493 7.72 7.72
4 7.87 Line Holm Jensen (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 433 7.87 7.87
5 7.99 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 72 7.96 7.96
6 7.96 Ida Boel (2000) DEN-Esbjerg AM 61 7.96 7.96
7 8.11 Terese Salling Hansen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 492 7.95 7.95
8 8.01 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 154 8.01 8.01