DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 13:50
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 160 162 165
1 =SB 1.60 Liv Selmer (2004) DEN-SAK 77 - - - - - - - O O XO - - XXO - XXX
2 PB 1.50 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF - - - O O XO XXO O O XXX
3 1.50 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta - - O O O O O O XO XXX
4 1.47 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro - - - - O O XXO XXO XXX
4 PB 1.47 Trine Hjorth (2004) DEN-HGF AM - O O O O XXO O XXO XXX
6 1.44 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta - - O O O XO O XXX
6 1.44 Laura Bollerslev Andresen (2005) DEN-Amager AC - - O O O XO O XXX
8 1.44 Karoline Olesen (2004) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby - - O O O XO XXO XXX
9 PB 1.44 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta O O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
10 1.41 Eva Sabro Larsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM - - - XO XO O XXX
11 1.41 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF - - - O O XO XXX
12 1.41 Mathilde Herskind (2005) DEN-SAK 77 - - O O XO XO XXX
13 PB 1.41 Rachel Enninful (2005) DEN-HGF AM - O O O XO XXO XXX
14 1.41 Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik - - O O XXO XXO XXX
15 1.38 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK - O O O O XXX
16 1.35 Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik - - O O - XXX
17 1.35 Johanna Futtrup La Cour (2004) DEN-Kolding KFUM - O XXO XXO XXX
18 1.30 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK - XO XXO XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 1.45 Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 149 1.45 1.45
2 1.41 Trine Hjorth (2004) DEN-HGF AM 139 1.43 1.41
3 1.40 Rachel Enninful (2005) DEN-HGF AM 136 1.40 1.40
4 1.43 Mathilde Herskind (2005) DEN-SAK 77 263 1.43 1.43
5 1.40 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 323 1.40 1.40
6 1.41 Johanna Futtrup La Cour (2004) DEN-Kolding KFUM 184 1.41 1.41
7 1.42 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 44 1.42
8 1.50 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 331 1.50 1.50
9 1.50 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 35 1.50
10 1.53 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 329 1.53 1.53
11 1.49 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 119 1.49 1.49
12 1.45 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 87 1.45 1.45
13 1.60 Liv Selmer (2004) DEN-SAK 77 259 1.68 1.60
14 1.45 Karoline Olesen (2004) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 270 1.45
15 1.52 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 16 1.52 1.52
16 1.47 Eva Sabro Larsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 423 1.50 1.47
17 1.45 Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 233 1.45 1.45
18 1.47 Laura Bollerslev Andresen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 23 1.55 1.47
SCRATCHES
1 1.41 DNS Katrine Frahm (2004) DEN-SIK 80 Sæby 272 1.41