DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 16:30
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 =PB Q 8.06 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.135
2 PB q 8.09 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 0.145
3 8.45 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.170
4 8.47 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK 77 0.198
5 8.54 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 0.205
6 PB 8.58 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta
7 8.73 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.262
8 8.76 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.165
HEAT 2 / 3
1 PB Q 8.03 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 0.132
2 q 8.31 Mille Fibiger Jensen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.181
3 8.44 Lærke B. Pedersen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 0.166
4 8.46 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.161
5 8.55 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.212
6 8.62 Signe von Rosen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.166
7 8.63 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.244
8 8.74 Filippa Roug - 2005 (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.315
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 8.00 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.175
2 PB q 8.31 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 0.155
3 PB q 8.33 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.170
4 q 8.39 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 0.176
5 8.48 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 0.170
6 8.63 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.145
7 8.70 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.157
8 8.73 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.234
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 8.59 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta 328 8.59 8.59
2 8.38 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 51 8.38
3 8.06 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 12 8.06 8.06
4 8.53 Amalie Qvistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 274 8.53 8.53
5 8.50 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 302 8.50 8.50
6 8.10 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 20 8.10 8.10
7 8.34 Christine Bjerre Jensen (2005) DEN-SAK 77 249 8.34 8.34
8 8.63 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92 8.63 8.63
HEAT 2 / 3
1 8.65 Filippa Roug - 2005 (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 39 8.65
2 8.54 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 57 8.54
3 8.47 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 322 8.47 8.47
4 8.05 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 377 8.05 8.05
5 8.33 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 120 8.33 8.33
6 8.27 Mille Fibiger Jensen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 63 8.27 8.27
7 8.40 Lærke B. Pedersen (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 234 8.40 8.40
8 8.59 Signe von Rosen (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31 8.59 8.59
HEAT 3 / 3
1 8.28 Emilie Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 315 8.28 8.28
2 7.89 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 35 7.89
3 8.41 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 421 8.41 8.41
4 8.45 Rebekka Kordon (2005) DEN-Haderslev IF 119 8.45 8.45
5 8.58 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 122 8.58 8.58
6 8.32 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 130 8.32 8.32
7 8.66 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 463 8.66 8.66
8 8.55 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 170 8.55 8.55