DMU inde • 2019 Feb 23 - Feb 24 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 16:45
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Q 7.34 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.135
2 q 7.74 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.222
3 SB q 7.76 Mathias Højen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.139
4 8.02 Markus Markussen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.155
5 8.08 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.155
6 PB 8.21 Adam Sandbjerg Lind (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.263
7 PB 8.52 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.169
HEAT 2 / 3
1 SB Q 7.39 Mikkel David Marklund (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.220
2 =PB q 7.50 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.151
3 SB 7.85 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.138
4 PB 7.91 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.139
5 8.05 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.164
6 PB 8.08 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.146
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 7.47 Juan Jose Acevedo Rodriguez (2004) DEN-Skive AM 0.135
2 PB q 7.53 Mainthan Arumairajah (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 0.179
3 PB q 7.83 Christian Bruhn (2005) DEN-SAK 77 0.128
4 8.02 Milan TuXen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.133
5 8.21 Jonathan Højgaard Clausen (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.149
6 8.34 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 0.137
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 7.84 Mathias Højen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 47 7.84
3 7.26 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 370 7.26 7.26
4 7.68 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 341 7.68 7.68
5 7.97 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 143 7.97 7.97
6 8.01 Markus Markussen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 473 8.01 8.01
7 8.54 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 90 8.54 8.54
8 Adam Sandbjerg Lind (2005) DEN-Aarhus 1900 446 8.65
HEAT 2 / 3
2 8.09 Gustav Stetkær Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 142 8.09 8.09
3 7.92 Daniel Bisgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 38 7.92
4 7.50 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 318 7.50 7.50
5 8.08 Carl Johan Zachariae (2004) DEN-Sparta 303 8.08 8.08
6 7.42 Mikkel David Marklund (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 50 7.42
7 7.93 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 158 7.93 7.93
HEAT 3 / 3
2 7.89 Christian Bruhn (2005) DEN-SAK 77 248 7.89 7.89
3 8.06 Jonathan Højgaard Clausen (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 81 8.06 8.06
4 7.94 Milan TuXen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 126 7.94 7.94
5 7.62 Mainthan Arumairajah (2004) DEN-Randers Freja Atletik 236 7.62 7.62
6 7.38 Juan Jose Acevedo Rodriguez (2004) DEN-Skive AM 279 7.38 7.38
7 8.17 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 148 8.17 8.17
SCRATCHES
1 8.10 DNS Emil Henriksen (2005) DEN-AK Holstebro 14 8.10 8.10