Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 8.85 30 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF X 8.85 7.56 8.12
2 8.43 25 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.92 8.43 8.33 8.26
3 7.88 20 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 7.88 7.66 6.93 6.34
4 7.73 19 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.59 7.68 7.73 7.52
5 7.71 18 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 7.71 7.13 7.58 6.97
6 7.63 17 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 7.63 6.86 7.61 6.92
7 6.54 16 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 4.78 5.88 5.79 6.54
8 6.52 15 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta X 6.52 6.38 6.35
9 6.49 14 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 6.30 6.09 6.49 5.86
10 6.45 13 Axel Miller Iversen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.12 4.70 5.63 6.45
11 6.39 12 Carl Lundgaard Stenner (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 6.28 X 6.37 6.39
12 6.11 11 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 6.11 5.32 5.80 6.08
13 6.00 10 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 5.57 5.10 5.94 6.00
14 5.89 9 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.82 5.62 5.18 5.89
15 5.81 8 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 5.46 5.81 5.03 5.46
16 5.75 7 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.46 X 5.75 X
17 5.21 6 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.16 4.42 5.21 4.49
18 5.09 5 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 4.85 4.34 5.09 5.04
19 4.91 4 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.87 4.79 4.64 4.91
20 4.62 3 Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.27 4.17 4.62 4.60
21 4.26 2 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 4.13 4.26 X 4.23
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 12
2 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127
3 Axel Miller Iversen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 118
4 Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 66
5 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29
6 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2
7 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 310
8 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53
9 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 73
10 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 194
11 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
12 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8
13 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283
14 5.45 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68
15 6.40 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227
16 6.47 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 302
17 6.57 Carl Lundgaard Stenner (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 203
18 7.57 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 49
19 8.25 Marvin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 214
20 8.30 August Skytte Christensen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 57
21 8.91 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 212