Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 11:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 8.28 30,00 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 8.28 7.99 7.46 8.04
2 6.63 25,00 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 6.63 5.33 6.38 6.60
3 6.24 20,00 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.62 5.12 5.63 6.24
4 6.18 19,00 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.39 5.91 6.18 5.62
5 6.18 18,00 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 5.70 6.18 X
6 6.01 17,00 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 5.28 5.98 6.01 5.12
7 5.88 16,00 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 5.79 5.49 5.88 5.44
8 5.77 15,00 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 5.77 5.02 X 5.17
9 5.71 14,00 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 5.41 5.33 5.71 5.57
10 5.56 13,00 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 5.56 4.87 4.77 5.06
11 5.15 12,00 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 5.09 5.08 4.74 5.15
12 5.08 11,00 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 4.88 X 4.69 5.08
13 4.64 10,00 Anna Nova Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.64 3.36 4.04 3.73
14 4.59 9,00 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.59 4.40 4.40 4.12
15 4.29 8,00 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 4.25 4.13 4.29 X
16 4.26 7,00 Keira Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.58 4.26 4.11 3.54
17 4.04 6,00 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.04 3.59 3.25 3.54
18 3.53 5,00 Nefeli Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.83 3.24 3.53 2.84
19 3.47 4,00 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.75 3.15 3.47 3.16
20 3.17 3,00 Freja Dam Egebjerg (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF X 3.17 X X
21 NM Ida Sønderskov (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK X X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155
2 Nefeli Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 160
3 Keira Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 152
4 Anna Nova Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 14
5 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 144
6 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37
7 Freja Dam Egebjerg (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 142
8 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28
9 3.68 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 211
10 4.21 Ida Sønderskov (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 64
11 4.98 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208
12 4.99 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 220
13 5.01 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260
14 5.46 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 221
15 5.74 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 253
16 5.83 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 244
17 5.87 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242
18 6.30 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 275
19 6.64 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 106
20 8.44 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 224
21 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 32
1 4.11 DNS Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 264